Dakine Hot Laps 1L

Manufacturer: Dakine
• Hip bag with 1 L capacity
• Ideal for bike tours and hiking
• Adjustable hip belt, breathable Air Mesh back panel
• Fleece-lined inner pocket for smartphone
• Detachable side bottle holder
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£29.00
Shipping: £2.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dakine Hot Laps Bag 1L
Dakine Hot Laps Bag 1L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£29.00
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dakine Hot Laps Bag 1L
Dakine Hot Laps Bag 1L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£29.00
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dakine Hot Laps 1l B08XDVLBKS
Breathable air mesh backpanel Deployable side water bottle pocket Internal organization Padded, fleece-lined phone sleeve External attachment straps
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
Dakine Hot Laps 1L Bike Waist Bag - Flare Acid Wash B09QK9B7PN
Breathable air mesh backpanel Deployable side water bottle pocket Internal organization Padded, fleece-lined phone sleeve External attachment straps
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Dakine Hot Laps 1L - Black, One Size 10003405
DakineHotLaps1L-Black,OneSize
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dakine Unisex-Adult HOT LAPS 1L, Black, One Size UK-JLBFLE2817ADEAAC
Our new Hot Laps 1L Waist Bag has ultra-intentional design that features a single deployable water bottle pocket, external straps for pads, one cargo pocket with organization for tools, a tube, and snacks. Its compact size will stay put through the jankiest tech sections, but its deliberate functionality ensures you're repair-prepared. FEATURES: - Breathable air mesh backpanel; - Deployable side water bottle pocket; - Internal organization; - Padded, fleece-lined phone sleeve; - External attachment straps ; DIMENSIONS: - 61 cubic inches(1L); - 7 x 5 x 3"(17x11x7cm); - 0.4 lbs.(0.2 kg)
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
Dakine Unisex-Adult HOT LAPS 1L, Black, One Size 390046
Our new Hot Laps 1L Waist Bag has ultra-intentional design that features a single deployable water bottle pocket, external straps for pads, one cargo pocket with organization for tools, a tube, and snacks. Its compact size will stay put through the jankiest tech sections, but its deliberate functionality ensures you're repair-prepared. FEATURES: - Breathable air mesh backpanel; - Deployable side water bottle pocket; - Internal organization; - Padded, fleece-lined phone sleeve; - External attachment straps ; DIMENSIONS: - 61 cubic inches(1L); - 7 x 5 x 3"(17x11x7cm); - 0.4 lbs.(0.2 kg)
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hip bag with 1 L capacity
Ideal for bike tours and hiking
Adjustable hip belt, breathable Air Mesh back panel
Fleece-lined inner pocket for smartphone
Detachable side bottle holder
Material: 100% recycled polyester

Price History

1M
Dakine Hot Laps 1L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£68.14
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£177.68
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£152.11
Dakine Split Roller 85LCompare 13 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.99
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 5 Prices
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Dakine Heli Pro 20 LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine Grom
£37.36
Dakine GromCompare 1 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£29.95
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£54.34
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 7 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£102.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Soho
£25.76
Dakine SohoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Hip Pack
£24.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£26.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Herschel Seventeen Hip Pack
£27.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£25.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Race belt
£23.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel