D-Link DGS-1510-28P

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DGS-1510-28P
from £649.99to £703.082 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• Gigabit Switch
• LAN Switch: Yes
• SPF Ports: 4x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 24x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Connections: Power over Ethernet (PoE), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
• QoS (Quality of Service) Capable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D-Link DGS-1510-28P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link PoE 28-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 24 UTP and 4 SFP Ports DGS-1510-28P SWI/MSC/N2027N_X
Includes Layer 2 management and security with Layer 3 capabilities such as physical stacking Supports a full industry standard Command-Line Interface for system management The combination of high bandwidth connections make it ideal for Small-Medium Enterprise environments Register and enjoy Limited Lifetime Warranty support from one of the global leaders in the industry
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
D-Link 28-Port Gigabit Stackable SmartPro PoE Switch including 2 SFP ports and 2 x 10G SFP+ ports- 24 x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Ne
28-PortGigabitStackableSmartProPoESwitchincluding2SFPportsand2x10GSFP+ports-24x10/100/1000MbpsAuto-NegotiatingPorts-2xMini-GBICSFPports
prodImage
£703.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 mm x D210 mm x H44 mm
Weight:2.54 kg
Specifications
LAN Switch:Yes
SPF Ports:4x
Gigabit LAN Ports:24x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Connections:Power over Ethernet (PoE), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Rack-Mountable:Yes
QoS (Quality of Service) Capable:Yes

Price History

1M
D-Link DGS-1510-28P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DWR-932
£17.48
D-Link DWR-932Compare 21 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 3 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 3 Prices
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP/E
£1,022.39
D-Link DGS-1510-28XMP/ECompare 2 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N86A)
£650.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Omada OC400
£654.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
LevelOne IGP-1061
£563.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL805A)
£674.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W
£682.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel XGS1930-52
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG3452XP
£692.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£597.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL686A)
£636.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP-100EUS
£596.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DGS-1510-28P
prodImage
£649.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£703.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel