Curli Vest Harness Softshell XXXS

• Dog harness
• Material: softshell
• Fit: ergonomic, adjustable
• Safety features: DogFinder ID, reflective strips
• Adjustable: stretch seams, Velcro fastener
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Best Prices
Best Price
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness curli Clasp Softshell Red 3XS B0BJZKWH6H
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs, the VEST HARNESS SOFTSHELL dog harness ensures a comfortable fit with its ergonomic and adjustable fit. For windproof and weatherproof adventures: in addition to the comfortable air mesh, the safety harness also features a softshell material that ensures a weatherproof appearance for your dog. Safe accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID and the reflective stripes on the neck area of the dog harness guarantee relaxed walking even in the dark. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS SOFTSHELL Harness (lightweight step-in harness, individually adjustable, wind- and water-repellent softshell) - incl. DogDinder ID - size: 3XS - color: black
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Curli Vest Harness Softshell Brown 3XS B008DKCGCY
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Softshell Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. For wind and weatherproof adventures: In addition to the comfortable air mesh inner material, the Vest Harness Softshell provides our highest level of wind and rain protection with our softshell outer layer, for safe and secure outdoor activities even in adverse weather conditions. Safe accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Softshell Dog harness (lightweight step-in harness, customizable sizing, wind and water-repellent softshell) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 3XS – Brown
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given
Vest Harness Softshell Red 3XS B008DKCGIS
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Softshell Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. For wind and weatherproof adventures: In addition to the comfortable air mesh inner material, the Vest Harness Softshell provides our highest level of wind and rain protection with our softshell outer layer, for safe and secure outdoor activities even in adverse weather conditions. Safe accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Softshell Dog harness (lightweight step-in harness, customizable sizing, wind and water-repellent softshell) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 3XS – Red
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Curli Vest Harness Softshell Black 3XS B008DKCFWU
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs: The Vest Harness Softshell Air Mesh dog harness provides an ergonomically optimal fit and superior comfort for your favorite four-legged friend. For wind and weatherproof adventures: In addition to the comfortable air mesh inner material, the Vest Harness Softshell provides our highest level of wind and rain protection with our softshell outer layer, for safe and secure outdoor activities even in adverse weather conditions. Safe accessories for your dog: The integrated dogfinder ID and the reflective strips on the neck area guarantee a safe and secure walk even in the dark. The best dog accessories for your loved one: the stretchy seams and the Velcro closure enable precise, individual size settings for a perfect fit every time. Scope of delivery: curli Vest Harness Softshell Dog harness (lightweight step-in harness, customizable sizing, wind and water-repellent softshell) - incl. Dogfinder ID - Size: 3XS – Black
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Softshell Black 3XS B0BJZDGJC6
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs, the VEST HARNESS SOFTSHELL dog harness ensures a comfortable fit with its ergonomic and adjustable fit. For windproof and weatherproof adventures: in addition to the comfortable air mesh, the safety harness also features a softshell material that ensures a weatherproof appearance for your dog. Safe accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID and the reflective stripes on the neck area of the dog harness guarantee relaxed walking even in the dark. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS SOFTSHELL Harness for dogs (lightweight step-in harness, individually adjustable, wind- and water-repellent softshell) - incl. DogDinder ID - Size: 3XS - Color: Red
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness curli Clasp Softshell Brown 3XS B0BJZT57K5
Perfect fit for small and medium-sized dogs, the VEST HARNESS SOFTSHELL dog harness ensures a comfortable fit with its ergonomic and adjustable fit. For windproof and weatherproof adventures: in addition to the comfortable air mesh, the safety harness also features a softshell material that ensures a weatherproof appearance for your dog. Safe accessories for your dog: The integrated DogFinder ID and the reflective stripes on the neck area of the dog harness guarantee relaxed walking even in the dark. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS SOFTSHELL Harness (lightweight step-in harness, individually adjustable, wind- and water-repellent softshell) - incl. DogDinder ID - Size: 3XS - Color: Brown
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: softshell
Fit: ergonomic, adjustable
Safety features: DogFinder ID, reflective strips
Adjustable: stretch seams, Velcro fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Softshell XXXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£30.10
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.16
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXSCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£20.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
vidaXL Dog harness with leash and adjustable collar M (4013385)
source: OnBuy
vidaXL Dog harness with leash and adjustable collar M (4013385)
£22.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not given
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel