Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XS

Manufacturer: Curli
from £18.49to £23.9920 offersManufacturer: Curli
• Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh
• Clasp buckle system: Attach leash with one hand
• Lightweight and breathable material: Air-Mesh
• Easy to put on: Step-in harness with quick release
• Optimal force distribution and high pressure relief thanks to zig-zag seams and nylon straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Camo XS B09N94W652
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Camo
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red XS FBA-CUR20016
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Red
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown XS FBAX-CUR20065
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Brown
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Blue XS B09N958BGP
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Blue
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan XS FBAX-CUR20072
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Light-Tan
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby XS FBAX-CUR20023
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit!. Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 100 kg thanks to the high-strength material!. Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points.. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure!. Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 100 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Ruby.
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Skyblue XS B09N7D2RGT
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Skyblue
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Moss XS B09N7CKPC6
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Moss
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby XS B09N7B1S68
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan XS B09N97R4YM
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Light-Tan
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Lime XS B09N7DM63L
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Lime
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange XS B09N7CJ1PK
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Sun Orange
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown XS B09N96M78V
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Brown
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red XS B09N79ZG72
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Red
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia XS B09N7BFMKL
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Fuchsia
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black XS B09N7FPFFG
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Black
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown XS FBAX-CUR20065
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Brown
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan XS FBAX-CUR20072
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Light-Tan
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby XS FBAX-CUR20023
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red XS FBA-CUR20016
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: XS - Red
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh
Clasp buckle system: Attach leash with one hand
Lightweight and breathable material: Air-Mesh
Easy to put on: Step-in harness with quick release
Optimal force distribution and high pressure relief thanks to zig-zag seams and nylon straps

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£18.03
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S
£17.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£17.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Harness Stay S-M
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harness Stay XS-S
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Harness Stay M-L
£16.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel