Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh S

• curli MAGNETIC VEST Harness V2
• Magnetic D-rings for easy fastening
• Padded buckles and choke-free neck area for safety
• DogFinder ID and 360° reflective trim for safe walks
• curli Clasp Vest Harness Air-Mesh moss S (38 43 cm)
• Safest one-hand operation buckle
• Lightweight harness with superior wearing comfort
• High-strength POM buckle material for high tensile load
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£24.98
Shipping: Free

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia S FBAX-CUR20031
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Fuchsia
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black S FBAX-CUR20080
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Black
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red S B09N792Y3J
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Red
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black S B09N7B88K5
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Black
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
(Red, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829643
The new “curli clasp” solves one of the industry‘s biggest challenges Now the Leash and harness can be attached with one hand...
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
(Blue, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190227
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Lime S B09N7BT6VN
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Lime
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange S B09N7B23NP
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Sun Orange
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown S B09N954DG8
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Brown
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Moss S B09N7BJWQG
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Moss
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby S B09N7BH4Q7
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Ruby
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Skyblue S B09N7C1C1H
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Skyblue
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Blue S B09N951XK6
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Blue
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan S B09N8ZLF8J
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Light-Tan
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia S FBAX-CUR20031
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Fuchsia
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black S FBAX-CUR20080
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Black
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan S B09N8ZLF8J
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Light-Tan
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
(Moss, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829780
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
(Ruby, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829711
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
(Lime, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829483
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh Dog Harness (safe dog accessories no pressure points improved fit harness with curli clasp buckle) PN2867
curliVestHarnessClaspAir-MeshDogHarness(safedogaccessoriesnopressurepointsimprovedfitharnesswithcurliclaspbuckle)
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
(BLACK) HARNESS CURLI CLASP AIR-MESH - XS 7640144829575
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
(Camo, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190012
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
(Orange, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829414
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
(Fuchsia, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829940
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
(Brown, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190081
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
(Sky Blue, S) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829872
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Camo S
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: S - Camo
prodImage
£42.51
£45.41
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
Product Details
curli MAGNETIC VEST Harness V2
Magnetic D-rings for easy fastening
Padded buckles and choke-free neck area for safety
DogFinder ID and 360° reflective trim for safe walks
curli Clasp Vest Harness Air-Mesh moss S (38 43 cm)
Safest one-hand operation buckle
Lightweight harness with superior wearing comfort
High-strength POM buckle material for high tensile load

Price History

1M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars we are Curli fans for life!!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/08/2023
|
We love this harness! We’ve tried 5 different harnesses before finding this one. It is so much easier for us to have a step in harness, but we go off leash a lot and I didn’t like the clasps bouncing around on her back. This is...View More PERFECT!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars So far best Harness
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2023
|
I have tried 7 different harnesses. By far the best one. Easy to put on easy to take off. I heard I love this but I was very skeptical. Truly the best.
2.0 out of 5 stars Broken in less than a week
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/08/2023
|
Ordered this. I have the old version previously but the clasp has broken in less than a week of wearing. Nit a good start and a waist of money!
1.0 out of 5 stars the closure brobroke
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2023
|
I used it a few times and the closure broke
1.0 out of 5 stars Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/08/2023
|
Previous harness lasted 8 months until the clasp broke. New one turned up already broken. Very poor quality. It's a shame as they're the only harness that really fits well for my mini Dachshund
With reviews from

Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh S Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 17 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
0
2
3
1
4

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.35
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XL
£39.23
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp XLCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£25.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£20.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£26.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel