Crystal Dynamics Tomb Raider I-III Remastered PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Remastered collection of the original Tomb Raider adventures
• Includes Tomb Raider I, II, III and all expansions
• Puzzle-solving and uncovering ancient treasures
• Global exploration with Lara Croft and dangerous enemies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crystal Dynamics Tomb Raider I-III Remastered PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tomb Raider 1-3 Remastered Tomb Raider I-III Remastered PS5 Game 3031399
Experience Lara Croft's earliest adventures as they were meant to be played. Tomb Raider I-III Remastered bundles all three original games Tomb Raider I, II and III, complete with every expansion and secret level previously scattered across releases. You get Unfinished Business, Golden Mask, and The Lost Artefact in one package, restored for PlayStation 5. Each game keeps its classic puzzle-solving DNA while looking sharp on modern screens, letting you uncover treasures, navigate trap-filled tombs, and unravel mysteries across iconic locations from Peru to Antarctica. This is proper single-player action-adventure gaming at its finest, rated 16 due to the combat and intense sequences. Whether you played these back in the day or you're curious about where Lara's legend began, the collection delivers hours of exploration, platforming and puzzle-solving that still holds up brilliantly. Comes as a physical game disc for PS5, so you can jump straight in without massive downloads. Perfect for fans who want to revisit gaming history or newcomers ready to discover why Lara Croft became an icon. Release date: 18 October 2024. Game disc. For ages 16 years and over. This game is classified as certificate 16. It contains content unsuitable for persons under 16 years old. It is illegal to supply it to anyone under that age. DO NOT attempt to purchase the item if you are under 16. PS5 compatible. EAN: 5056635609496. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tomb Raider I, II & III Remastered /PS5 B0D4QXZG2H
Tomb Raider I, II & III Remastered /PS5, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
Aspyr Media Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Starring Lara Croft (PS5)
Discover Lara Croft’s Original Adventures, Lovingly Restored! Play the original three Tomb Raider Adventures - and for the first time ever, play the upgraded complete experience with all expansions and secret levels on modern platforms in this definitive collection. Included Game Titles: · Tomb Raider I + Unfinished Business · Tomb Raider II + Golden Mask · Tomb Raider III + The Lost Artifact Solve Ancient Mysteries: Uncover treasures of the ancient world by solving puzzles and unravelling mysteries lost to the ravages of time. Globe-trotting Adventure: Follow Lara Croft around the world and face off against deadly foes and dangerous myths. Lovingly Restored: Experience the classics boasting upgraded graphics, with the option to switch to the original polygon look at any time.. Languages: Voice: English, French, German, Japanese, Russian; Subtitles: English, French, German, Italian, Spanish, Italian, Portuguese, Dutch, Russian, Czech, Danish, Finnish, Greek, Hungarian, Polish, Brazilian Portuguese, Swedish, Turkish, Ukrainian, Slovak, Japanese, Simplified Chinese.
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Starring Lara Croft PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED
Tomb Raider I-III Remastered Starring Lara Croft PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Tomb Raider I, II & III Remastered /PS5 (Sony Playstation 5)
Tomb Raider I, II & III Remastered /PS5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remastered collection of the original Tomb Raider adventures
Includes Tomb Raider I, II, III and all expansions
Puzzle-solving and uncovering ancient treasures
Global exploration with Lara Croft and dangerous enemies
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Crystal Dynamics Tomb Raider I-III Remastered PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports Madden NFL 25 PS5
£16.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubisoft The Crew Motorfest PS5
£16.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony Death Stranding Director's Cut PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
NBG Against the Storm PS5
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
2K Games NBA 2K25 PS5
£16.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Village PS5
£16.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
EA Games Need for Speed: Unbound PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
2K Games NBA 2K26 PS5
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Games Dragon Age: The Veilguard PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel