Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small Silver Edition

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £141.68to £199.994 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Platform pedal
• Material: Forged aluminum
• Pedal surface: Slightly concave, with 10 pins on each side
• Axle: ChroMoly
• Sizes: Small (up to shoe size 42/43), Large (from shoe size 43/49)
• Platform size: 114mm x 111mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small Silver Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small High Polished Silver Multicolor Aluminium Mountain Bike Flat Pedal B0B4FCG98C
CRANK BROTHERS STAMP 7 SMALL HIGH POLISH SILVER
prodImage
£141.68
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small High Polished Silver Multicolor Aluminium Mountain Bike Flat Pedal B0B4FCG98C
CRANK BROTHERS STAMP 7 SMALL HIGH POLISH SILVER
prodImage
£143.70
Shipping: Free
‎CRANK_BROTHERS Stamp 7 Small Polished Silver Pedals ‎K2216747
Stamp 7 Small Polished Silver Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£149.52
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp EVO MTB Pedals, Silver, Size Small B0GVJ2MR7N
Stamp EVO is engineered to get more out of every pedal stroke, helping you ride longer and stronger Thin, concave profile and 13 adjustable pins per side ensure secure grip Two-material construction design focuses on durability in the aluminum body Replaceable composite bashguards help deflect rock strikes and minimize pedal hang-ups Built with a chromoly steel spindle and IGUS internals with premium bearings and seal system Extra pin kit & bashguards included Stamp EVO Small recommended for shoe sizes: 37-43.5 (EU) Weight 418g
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Platform pedal
Material: Forged aluminum
Pedal surface: Slightly concave, with 10 pins on each side
Axle: ChroMoly
Sizes: Small (up to shoe size 42/43), Large (from shoe size 43/49)
Platform size: 114mm x 111mm

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small Silver Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.82
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£99.71
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£134.81
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Men
£108.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Saint RD-M820 (IRDM820SS1)
£110.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£141.68
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£149.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel