Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large LE

Price History
• Stamp 7 Pedal
• Material: Forged 6061-T6 Aluminum, Chromed Steel SCM 435
• Bearing: Igus LL-glide
• Weight: approx. 375 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp-7 Pedals - Large, Orange B07FKFMFY9
The flat pedal from crankbrothers is engineered to provide the optimal interface between shoe and pedal. The 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness on the level 7 stamp provide a low profile concave pedal body that your feet sit into. Adjustable pins allow the rider to fine tune the feel. The outsole profiles of the top mountain bike show brands were analysed and the data used to create two distinct surface areas to optimise shoe/pedal contact across all of these different models. The small is designed for EU shoe sizes from 37-43, and 43-49 for large. Once the optimal sizes had been established the features required for the ideal flat pedal were also incorporated. Concave pedal platform so that your shoe feels like it sits into the pedal and feels connected. 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness. 20 adjustable pins per pedal. 8mm in the centre of the pedal and 10mm on the outer edges. Internals run on igus LL-glide bearing which has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Large: 114mm x 111mm pedal body footprint Weight: 375g (Large) Spindle: Forged scm 435 chromoly steel Body: Forged 6061-T6 Inner bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Outer bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Body dimensions: 114mm x 111m (Large) Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Warranty: 5 years
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-7 Pedals - Large, Purple 9819519
The flat pedal from crankbrothers is engineered to provide the optimal interface between shoe and pedal. The 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness on the level 7 stamp provide a low profile concave pedal body that your feet sit into. Adjustable pins allow the rider to fine tune the feel. The outsole profiles of the top mountain bike show brands were analysed and the data used to create two distinct surface areas to optimise shoe/pedal contact across all of these different models. The small is designed for EU shoe sizes from 37-43, and 43-49 for large. Once the optimal sizes had been established the features required for the ideal flat pedal were also incorporated. Concave pedal platform so that your shoe feels like it sits into the pedal and feels connected. 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness. 20 adjustable pins per pedal. 8mm in the centre of the pedal and 10mm on the outer edges. Internals run on igus LL-glide bearing which has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Large: 114mm x 111mm pedal body footprint Weight: 375g (Large) Spindle: Forged scm 435 chromoly steel Body: Forged 6061-T6 Inner bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Outer bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Body dimensions: 114mm x 111m (Large) Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Warranty: 5 years
prodImage
£141.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp-7 Pedals - Large, Purple 9819519
The flat pedal from crankbrothers is engineered to provide the optimal interface between shoe and pedal. The 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness on the level 7 stamp provide a low profile concave pedal body that your feet sit into. Adjustable pins allow the rider to fine tune the feel. The outsole profiles of the top mountain bike show brands were analysed and the data used to create two distinct surface areas to optimise shoe/pedal contact across all of these different models. The small is designed for EU shoe sizes from 37-43, and 43-49 for large. Once the optimal sizes had been established the features required for the ideal flat pedal were also incorporated. Concave pedal platform so that your shoe feels like it sits into the pedal and feels connected. 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness. 20 adjustable pins per pedal. 8mm in the centre of the pedal and 10mm on the outer edges. Internals run on igus LL-glide bearing which has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Large: 114mm x 111mm pedal body footprint Weight: 375g (Large) Spindle: Forged scm 435 chromoly steel Body: Forged 6061-T6 Inner bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Outer bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Body dimensions: 114mm x 111m (Large) Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Warranty: 5 years
prodImage
£146.05
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 - Large - Purple CRB-16278
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 - Large - Purple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£158.39
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎16277
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£179.21
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERs Stamp 7 Large Pedal - Purple 16278
...
prodImage
£210.35
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers MTB Pedals Stamp 7 Large Orange 16277
...
prodImage
£210.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crankbrothers Stamp-7 Pedals - Large, Purple B07FKMKZYJ
The flat pedal from crankbrothers is engineered to provide the optimal interface between shoe and pedal. The 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness on the level 7 stamp provide a low profile concave pedal body that your feet sit into. Adjustable pins allow the rider to fine tune the feel. The outsole profiles of the top mountain bike show brands were analysed and the data used to create two distinct surface areas to optimise shoe/pedal contact across all of these different models. The small is designed for EU shoe sizes from 37-43, and 43-49 for large. Once the optimal sizes had been established the features required for the ideal flat pedal were also incorporated. Concave pedal platform so that your shoe feels like it sits into the pedal and feels connected. 13mm external and 11mm internal thickness. 20 adjustable pins per pedal. 8mm in the centre of the pedal and 10mm on the outer edges. Internals run on igus LL-glide bearing which has been exclusively formulated for crankbrothers. It performs in even the most adverse conditions out on the trails. Large: 114mm x 111mm pedal body footprint Weight: 375g (Large) Spindle: Forged scm 435 chromoly steel Body: Forged 6061-T6 Inner bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Outer bearing: Igus LL-glide bearing Body dimensions: 114mm x 111m (Large) Pins: 10 adjustable pins per side Warranty: 5 years
prodImage
£148.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stamp 7 Pedal
Material: Forged 6061-T6 Aluminum, Chromed Steel SCM 435
Bearing: Igus LL-glide
Weight: approx. 375 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£30.30
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 23 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£109.86
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£88.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small
£114.95
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 SmallCompare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£22.29
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£86.16
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 7 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet C
£98.92
Crankbrothers Mallet CCompare 2 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£18.46
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Quattro SL
£65.49
Crankbrothers Quattro SLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tubus Logo Evo
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano GRX BL-RX810 (I-BLRX810L)
£137.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo S/M Women
£108.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 31.6 mm
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Look Keo Blade Carbon
£113.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brooks B17 S Imperial
£113.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£141.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.05
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£158.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel