Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium

Manufacturer: Corsair
from £9.98to £34.9912 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Mouse pad
• Surface: Woven, smooth, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gaming Mouse Mat, Black B07QNZTFLM
Medium Size: A 320mm x 270mm (12.6” x 10.6”) surface offers plenty of mouse space for competitive gaming and fits your desktop setup Made for Champions: Play at peak performance on the Champion Series’ clean black surface, built to meet the rigorous needs of esports professionals and competitive gamers Extra Thick Comfort: Stay in the game longer with 5mm plush rubber construction that also helps smooth out uneven desktop surfaces Durable Design: Stands up to daily gaming with a precision-stitched, 360° anti-fray edge that guards against surface peeling Superior Control: Glide-enhanced woven textile surface optimized for high-performance gaming mice with low-friction tracking for pixel-perfect targeting
prodImage
£9.98
£14.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Corsair Champion Series MM350 Medium Gaming Mouse Pad Black CH-9413520-WW
Corsair Champion Series MM350 Medium Gaming Mouse Pad Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR MM350 Champion Series Gaming Surface - Black 10204451
Get the most from your high-performance gaming mouse with the MM350 Champion Series Gaming Surface. Designed with the help of e-sport pros, this mat is great for competitive gaming. Its woven surface is low friction for your fast glides and precise aim. You'll appreciate the MM350 for your longer gaming sessions. Thick plush rubber beneath the woven cloth surface is comfy, goes easy on your wrists and sticks to your desk securely. And with the anti-fray edge the cloth won't peel or fray like most woven mouse pads do.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£14.12
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium 320x270x5mm AntiFray Cloth PC Mouse Mat Pad CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium 320x270x5mm AntiFray Cloth PC Mouse Mat Pad, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium Premium Anti Fray Cloth Performance Gaming CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium Premium Anti Fray Cloth Performance Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium Premium Anti Fray Cloth Performance Gaming CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium Premium Anti Fray Cloth Performance Gaming, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth Performance Gamin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth 270L x 320W mm CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray Cloth 270L x 320W mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray 270L x 320W mm, Black CH-9413520-WW
Corsair MM350 Champion Series, Medium Premium Anti-Fray 270L x 320W mm, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad
Surface: Woven, smooth, black

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM350 Champion Series Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair MM250 Champion Series
£16.99
Corsair MM250 Champion SeriesCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
£109.93
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XLCompare 4 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB
£59.99
Corsair MM700 RGBCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Mouse pad 220 x 250 mm (ID0096)
£9.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0150
£8.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£8.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
tabretail
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel