Coros Pace 3 Silicone

Price History
• COROS Pace 3 GPS Sports Watch
• Advanced navigation features with checkpoints and deviation alerts
• Next-generation heart rate monitoring and SpO2 sensors
• Lightweight and comfortable design with long battery life
• Extensive range of activity modes for precise measurements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coros Pace 3 Silicone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COROS PACE 3 GPS Sport Watch, Lightweight Running Watch, 17-Day Battery Life, Accurate GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, Navigation, Sleep Tracking, Training Plan, Run, Bike, and Ski (Black Silicone) WPACE3-BLK
Comfort, Lightweight, Durable: With the Super-light sleek 11.7mm body and 30g Weight (with nylon band), COROS PACE 3 Sports GPS watch is made to be worn all day and night in completely distraction-free comfort. Extended battery life: Designed to increase battery capacity, COROS PACE 3 Sports watch GPS maximizes time on your wrist. 38 HRS Continuous GPS Use and 17 DAYS Continuous Daily Use. Accurate GPS with Dual-Frequency: With optional Dual-Frequency, A redesigned satellite chipset will keep your GPS data accurate and GPS coordinates, even in high-rise cities. Including the air pressure, and estimated elevation. Route Planner: Easily build custom routes or search for a destination and sync to COROS PACE 3 Sports GPS watch on the Explore page in the COROS app. Breadcrumb navigation feature to help you stay on track with many powerful tools. Extensive Activity Modes: Run, trail run, bike, swim, strength, Snowboard, Ski and XC Ski. COROS PACE 3 Sports watch GPS provides an extensive range of activity modes that are optimized for accurate measurement. Extensive Activity Modes: Run, trail run, bike, swim, strength, Snowboard, Ski and XC Ski. COROS PACE 3 Sports watch GPS provides an extensive range of activity modes that are optimized for accurate measurement.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
COROS PACE 3 GPS Sport Watch, Lightweight Running Watch, 17-Day Battery Life, Accurate GPS, Heart Rate Monitor, Navigation, Sleep Tracking, Training Plan, Run, Bike, and Ski WPACE3-WHT
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Coros Pace 3 Sports GPS Watch, Lightweight and Comfortable W331
Pace 3 Sports GPS Watch, Lightweight and Comfortable, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
COROS PACE 3 Sport Watch GPS, Lightweight and Comfort, 17 Days Battery Life, Dual-Frequency GPS, Heart Rate and SpO2, Navigation, Sleep Track, Training Plan
...
prodImage
£238.80
Shipping: Free
cOROS PAcE 3 Sport Watch gPS Lightweight and comfort 24 Days Extend Battery Life Dual-Frequency gPS Heart Rate Navigation Sleep Track Training B0CFQFSTSN
...
prodImage
£238.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COROS Pace 3 GPS Sports Watch
Advanced navigation features with checkpoints and deviation alerts
Next-generation heart rate monitoring and SpO2 sensors
Lightweight and comfortable design with long battery life
Extensive range of activity modes for precise measurements

Price History

1M 3M
Coros Pace 3 Silicone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Reviews

Latest
Best device ever
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
19/04/2024
|
I have been running and walking long distance in remote locations since 1987. This watch is my dream device, it ticks all my boxes for walking and navigation but it is also a wear allday watch, very light and comfortable. I am...View More amazed at the accuracy of distance, location and altitude but the killer for me is the transflective display, for my sunny location it is a mustView Less
Very light and comfortable while training
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2024
|
I using the watch for running and strength training. The watch is very light and does not cause any discomfort. The screen can be read very easily while running under the direct sunlight and the data it provides for running is...View More quite sufficient. It takes a while for the heart rate sensor to find the pulse, so those who do interval training may need an additional heart rate sensor to detect spikes. It does not give much data in strength training. It can work synchronously with the training peaksView Less
Fantastic watch
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
Fantastic running watch, white band gets dirty though.
Good watch for the money
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
06/04/2024
|
Better than the apple, indoor run not so accurate though. Good display,
A little above average
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
05/04/2024
|
HR is not very accurate for workouts, okay for walking and resting. I probably wouldn’t buy again unless they improve the HR function. Apple and Polar much more accurate. Love the light weight of the Watch and comfort.
With reviews from

Coros Pace 3 Silicone Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 123 reviews
5
83
4
19
3
7
2
6
1
8

More from Coros

Coros Pace 4 Nylon
£229.00
Coros Pace 4 NylonCompare 2 Prices
Coros Apex 4 46 mm
£429.00
Coros Apex 4 46 mmCompare 2 Prices
Coros Nomad
£318.90
Coros NomadCompare 7 Prices
Coros Apex 2
£259.00
Coros Apex 2Compare 6 Prices
Coros Apex 2 Pro
£449.00
Coros Apex 2 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct Tactical
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWD)
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£186.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei Watch 5 42 mm (55020EWE)
£198.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 BT 44 mm
£169.91
Compare Prices
16 offers
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EWB)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Instinct Crossover
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COROS UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
COROS UK
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
amdtechcov10
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel