Cornilleau Tacteo 50 Duo Pack

Price History
• Tacteo 50 Duo Pack Table Tennis Paddle Set
• Includes 2 Tacteo Table Tennis Paddles and 3 Pro Table Tennis Balls
• Specifically designed for outdoor use
• Firmly bonded rubber, shockand impact-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau Tacteo 50 Duo Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau - Tacteo Duo Pack - 2 Outdoor Table Tennis Bats - Weatherproof - 3 Balls - Extremely Durable 455350FBA
Tacteo Racket Pack Duo Product type : sports racket Brand: Cornilleau Size: One size
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
CORNILLEAU Set of 2 paddles and 3 balls TACTEO Pack 4 Duo B0BQ3WSKMK
...
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tacteo 50 Duo Pack Table Tennis Paddle Set
Includes 2 Tacteo Table Tennis Paddles and 3 Pro Table Tennis Balls
Specifically designed for outdoor use
Firmly bonded rubber, shockand impact-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau Tacteo 50 Duo Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/02/2024
|
Comfortable, good quality, easy to use, light...Lots of fun!
Nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2023
|
Got it on time. The product is perfect. Many thanks
Images don’t show a glaring problem
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/09/2023
|
These bats have a white plastic rim around the face of the bat, rather than having the grippy rubber face go all the way to the edge. Since when did a table tennis bat ever do that? The older version of these from Cornilleau...View More didn’t. Disappointing.View Less
A good bat for pre teens to adult
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/01/2023
|
These bats are ideal for home use and competition but probably not professional use. They are sturdy, very comfortable to hold and not heavy. Better players can spin the ball well with them and although not top of the range...View More where speed is concerned, for non professionals still extremely fast!! They can be hand washed and are in a range of colours. Totally satisfied with them.View Less
Good grip.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2022
|
Can put a lot of spin on ball. Paddles have very good grip.
With reviews from

Cornilleau Tacteo 50 Duo Pack Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
17
4
1
3
0
2
1

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 400X Outdoor
£699.00
Cornilleau 400X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
£999.00
Cornilleau 600X OutdoorCompare 4 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
£475.00
Cornilleau 100X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
£975.00
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
£57.50
Cornilleau Competition ITTFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Net set WM
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Pointer
£34.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Outdoor net set
£23.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joola Training 120 pcs
£29.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Butterfly League
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joola TT set Team Germany
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cornilleau (UK)
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel