Cooper Hand Tools Wiss Metalmaster

Manufacturer: Cooper Hand Tools
from £22.94to £41.2915 offersManufacturer: Cooper Hand Tools
• Tin snips
• Dimensions: H25 mm
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cooper Hand Tools Wiss Metalmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiss M-7R Metalmaster Offset Right Aviation Snips 12½" (317mm) M7
Wiss M-7R Metalmaster Offset Right Aviation Snips 12½" (317mm), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Crescent Wiss� Wiss WISM3R M-3R Metalmaster Compound Snips - Straight Or Curves
Wiss WISM3R M-3R Metalmaster Compound Snips - Straight Or Curves, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Wiss M6R 9-1/4in Metalmaster Offset Snips, Cuts Straight to Left, Red Grips B00002N5LR
Cuts straight lines and left arcs Offset blades keep hands clear of metal while cutting Blade serrations hold material firmly and spread cutting force uniformly across blade edge, improving cut quality and tool life Cuts up to 18 gauge low carbon, rolled steel Spring-action handle for a faster, effortless feed, Weight: 0.87 Pounds, Manufacturer: Apex Tool Group
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WISS Metalmaster Compound Dual Action Snips, Cuts Straight to Left, WISM1R M-1R
WISS Metalmaster Compound Dual Action Snips, Cuts Straight to Left, WISM1R M-1R, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and ... WISM3R
Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and ... WISM3R
Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation Snips, Cuts Straight, Left and ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
Crescent Wiss� Wiss WISM7R M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snip
Wiss WISM7R M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch, Yellow WISM3R
Wiss M3R Metalmaster Compound Action Aviation 248mm/ 9-3/4-Inch, Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Crescent Wiss M7R M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4in) WISM7R
Crescent Wiss M7R M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4in) WISM7R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£31.12
Shipping: Free
WISS M-3R M3R METALMASTER METAL CUTTING AVIATION SNIPS WISM3R
WISS M-3R M3R METALMASTER METAL CUTTING AVIATION SNIPS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Wiss Crescent Metalmaster Compound Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm WISM3R
Wiss Crescent Metalmaster Compound Aviation Snips Straight Cut 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Crescent Wiss� M-3R Metalmaster? Compound Snips Straight or Curves 248mm (9.3/4in) M3R
M-3R Metalmaster? Compound Snips Straight or Curves 248mm (9.3/4in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Crescent Wiss M1R M-1R Metalmaster Compound Snips Left Hand/Straight Cut WISM1R
Crescent Wiss M1R M-1R Metalmaster Compound Snips Left Hand/Straight Cut WISM1R, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
Crescent Wiss Tin Smips M3R M-3R Metalmaster Compound Snips Straight 248mm WISM3R
Crescent Wiss Tin Smips M3R M-3R Metalmaster Compound Snips Straight 248mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tin Snips
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Crescent Wiss M7R M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4in) WISM7R
Crescent Wiss M7R M-7R Metalmaster Compound Snips 235mm (9.1/4in) WISM7R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H25 mm
Weight:390 g

Price History

1M
Cooper Hand Tools Wiss Metalmaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Combination shear 95 05 190
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
muhasal-12
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel