Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform (271716C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £43.70to £59.9918 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Shoe Size: Outdoor shoes
• Converse Sneakers
• Material: Fabric
• Exceptionally lightweight and flexible platform sneaker
• Smartfoam insole for all-day comfort and support
• Lightweight, striking platform sneakers for even more height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform (271716C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Black 271716C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 271716C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
ULTRA-LIGHT COMFORT Up the height and the attitude in the new Chuck Taylor All Star Move. A bold, projectile platform brings an unexpected edge, without the bulky weight. A mono color All Star ankle patch and heel loop blends seamlessly into the classic canvas upper. With a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, ready for all-day play. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top canvas platform sneakerSmartFOAM sockliner for all-day comfort and support Heel pull for easy on and off Lightweight, projectile platform ups the height Standard woven tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Black 271716C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 271716C-4 - Size: 4
ULTRA-LIGHT COMFORT Up the height and the attitude in the new Chuck Taylor All Star Move. A bold, projectile platform brings an unexpected edge, without the bulky weight. A mono color All Star ankle patch and heel loop blends seamlessly into the classic canvas upper. With a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, ready for all-day play. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top canvas platform sneakerSmartFOAM sockliner for all-day comfort and support Heel pull for easy on and off Lightweight, projectile platform ups the height Standard woven tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Move Gs Trainers Black Pink Salt White - 5 UK B09537Y63H
High canvas platform trainers Smartfoam subsidies for longer comfort and support Lightweight ball platform that increases height
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Trainers Girls Black - 6 - Hi Top Trainers Shoes B09538F3Y4
Textile, Textile, canvas, Rubber, 11.0, 5.0, Laces, Hi top trainers Country of manufacture : Vietnam Dimensions : Height of heel : 5.0 cm, Height of upper : 11.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,3 kid,4.5,5.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 3.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Black 271716C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 271716C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
ULTRA-LIGHT COMFORT Up the height and the attitude in the new Chuck Taylor All Star Move. A bold, projectile platform brings an unexpected edge, without the bulky weight. A mono color All Star ankle patch and heel loop blends seamlessly into the classic canvas upper. With a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, ready for all-day play. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top canvas platform sneakerSmartFOAM sockliner for all-day comfort and support Heel pull for easy on and off Lightweight, projectile platform ups the height Standard woven tongue label and license plate
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 6.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 6.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 4.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 4.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 3 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi 271716C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star Move Canvas Color Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 5.5.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7 271716C
Converse Chuck Taylor Star Move Hi Lace Up Girl Shoes Trainer In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Converse Sneakers
Material: Fabric
Exceptionally lightweight and flexible platform sneaker
Smartfoam insole for all-day comfort and support
Lightweight, striking platform sneakers for even more height
Shoe Size
Outdoor shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform (271716C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Samba OG Kid
£43.90
Compare Prices
137 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Winter Boot
£43.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas ZX Flux child
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Stans Slim Fit
£43.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£43.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keen Moxie Sandal Youth
£43.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Uno Lite - Comfort Collar
£44.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Kids
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
UGG Bixbee
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel