Converse Chuck 70 Plus XHi

Manufacturer: Converse
from £78.85to £114.996 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Ankle boots
• Material: Textile
• Closure: Side zipper and lacing
• Sole: Rubberized platform sole with good grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck 70 Plus XHi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck 70 Plus XHi White Women - Sneakers Converse - White - A08261C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
UNCONVENTIONAL DESIGN. UNSTOPPABLE STYLE. An unexpected update on an all-time classic, the Chuck 70 Plus XHi distorts iconic Chuck Taylor DNA. Bold lines, sleek leather, and an extra-high cut keep all eyes on you. Give your favorite looks a punk edge—from the pit to the park, these Chucks come ready to steal the show. Product Details Luxe, full-grain leather upper, with that classic Chucks look OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Zipper entry for easy on and off An elongated tongue and split rubber outsole distort heritage Chuck Taylor details Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and vintage All Star license plate SKU: A08261C
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck 70 Plus XHi Leather Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A09381C-4 - Size: 4
HIGH FASHION Go fashion-forward in these Chuck high top sneakers that turn any hallway into a catwalk. The bold stripes and crocodile-pattern detailing look luxe and are just the right amount of edgy. Specifications: Durable leather with crocodile pattern Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Easy on and off thanks to zip fastening Extended tongue and ridged rubber outsole in a distressed version of the classic Chuck Taylor model Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and retro All Star license plate
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Converse A08261C Chuck 70 Plus Xhi Textile Womens Boot White UK 3 - 8
Converse A08261C Chuck 70 Plus Xhi Textile Womens Boot White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A08261C Chuck 70 Plus Xhi Textile Womens Boot White UK 3 - 8
Converse A08261C Chuck 70 Plus Xhi Textile Womens Boot White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck 70 Plus XHi Leather Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A09381C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
HIGH FASHION Go fashion-forward in these Chuck high top sneakers that turn any hallway into a catwalk. The bold stripes and crocodile-pattern detailing look luxe and are just the right amount of edgy. Specifications: Durable leather with crocodile pattern Comfortable OrthoLite cushioning layer Easy on and off thanks to zip fastening Extended tongue and ridged rubber outsole in a distressed version of the classic Chuck Taylor model Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and retro All Star license plate
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck 70 Plus XHi Black A08340C Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A08340C-5 - Size: 5
UNCONVENTIONAL DESIGN. UNSTOPPABLE STYLE. An unexpected update on an all-time classic, the Chuck 70 Plus XHi distorts iconic Chuck Taylor DNA. Bold lines, sleek leather, and an extra-high cut keep all eyes on you. Give your favorite looks a punk edge—from the pit to the park, these Chucks come ready to steal the show. Product Details Luxe, full-grain leather upper, with that classic Chucks look OrthoLite cushioning helps provide optimal comfort Zipper entry for easy on and off An elongated tongue and split rubber outsole distort heritage Chuck Taylor details Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch and vintage All Star license plate SKU: A08340C
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Material: Textile
Closure: Side zipper and lacing
Sole: Rubberized platform sole with good grip
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Converse Chuck 70 Plus XHi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Boot 25515-41
£77.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kamik Alborg men
£76.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Nuptse Women
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Cozy Carnival
£74.37
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kamik Nationpro
£74.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Henri Lloyd Elmsett
£84.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Patent
£74.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25498-41
£84.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kamik Snowgem
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£84.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.80
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel