Converse All Star Core Ox Kids

Manufacturer: Converse
from £26.48to £42.005 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Children's Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Canvas
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Converse All Star Core Ox Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Unisex Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core Ox Trainers Sneakers, Navy/White, 11.5 UK Child B00QM508FO
Vintage Converse rubber toe cap Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Manmade Sole: Synthetic Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
Converse Unisex Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core Ox Canvas, Black, 11 UK Child B002BRWCTW
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Core Ox, Unisex Kids' Trainers, Red, 2 UK (34 EU) B0007UWZOM
Vintage Converse rubber toe cap Outer Material: Synthetic Inner Material: Manmade Sole: Synthetic Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Infant Trainers White - 10 Youth UK B002WJINVU
White
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Converse Unisex Kids Chuck Taylor All Star Core Ox Canvas, Black, 11 UK Child
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Canvas
Liner Material:Canvas
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
Converse All Star Core Ox Kids
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Lolly Boot
£26.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
268 offers
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Compare Prices
102 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Roshe One Child
£23.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lico Bernie V
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Crocs Genna
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel