Continental Super Sport Plus 28-622 (0100349)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £24.99to £46.274 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tires for Fixies and Road Bikes
• Plus Puncture Protection: Highly elastic rubber guards against foreign objects
• Grand Prix Tread Pattern
• Recommended Air Pressure: check weekly
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Super Sport Plus 28-622 (0100349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental SuperSport Plus Bike Tire, Black, 700cm x 28 29386_GB
The Super Sport Plus is designed for the harsh urban fixie environment where skids, curbs and detritus are commonplace The Super Sport Plus is designed for the harsh urban fixie environment where skids, curbs and detritus are commonplace Robust, extra thick casing rubber provides excellent sidewall durability Weight: 550 grams
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C TYC00349
Continental Bicycle Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C TYC00349
Continental Cycle Super Sport Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Super Sport Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X28C TYC00349
Continental Super Sport Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for Fixies and Road Bikes
Plus Puncture Protection: Highly elastic rubber guards against foreign objects
Grand Prix Tread Pattern
Recommended Air Pressure: check weekly

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Super Sport Plus 28-622 (0100349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon (40-635)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Continental Double Fighter II
£21.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Tubeless
£24.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 47-622
£24.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus 50-584
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£46.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel