Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x25

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x25
from £49.99to £187.4615 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Road Bike
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 12 bar
• TPI: 3/180
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 25 B005UGBUNK
Durable and puncture-resistant casing, ready for countless miles Solid sportive and training companion which defies the worst road conditions Good puncture protection thanks to Safety System anti puncture breaker belt Extremely long service life thanks to wear-optimized tread compound
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Road Bike Tyre 700 x 25 196187
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Road Bike Tyre 700 x 25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tire, Black, 25-622 (28 x 1.00 inches) 700 x 25C B07V1R1GKK
Brand: Continental Superior Quality High quality products
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 25 CTR519
Features Durable and puncture-resistant casing, ready for countless miles Solid sportive and training companion which defies the worst road...
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
(28 Inch X 25 MM, Black) Continental Sprinter Gatorskin DuraSkin Tubular Tyre TR9207
Inheriting the best qualities of the highly popular Gatorskin road tyre, namely the durable carbon black tread mixture, the effective puncture...
prodImage
£69.80
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Tubular Tyre 700x25 CON196187
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Tubular Tyre 700x25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tire, Black, 25-622 (28 x 1.00 inches) 700 x 25C
Brand: Continental Superior Quality High quality products
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 25 MM TYC96187
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 25 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 25 MM TYC96187
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tubular Tyre Black / Black - 28 Inch X 25 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre Tubular Black/Black 28"X25Mm TYC96187
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre Tubular Black/Black 28"X25Mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£73.30
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Road Time Trial Bike Tubular Tyre 700x25
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Duraskin Road Time Trial Bike Tubular Tyre 700x25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 25 CTR519
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Tubular: BLACK/BLACK 28"X25MM TYC96187
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Tubular: BLACK/BLACK 28"X25MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£79.21
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 25 CTR519
Features Durableandpuncture-resistantcasing,readyforcountlessmiles Solidsportiveandtrainingcompanionwhichdefiestheworstroadconditions...
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adult Sprinter Gatorskin Tyre - Black, Size 28 x 25 OPC-PT6RSV5-NEW
prodImage
£187.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
TPI: 3/180
Bicycle Tire Type
Road Bike
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Max. Pressure
12 bar
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Sprinter Gatorskin 28x25
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel