Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (54-559)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (54-559)
from £69.99to £79.603 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 26
• Max. Pressure: 4 bar
• Foldable: No
• Maximum load: 100 kg
• EPI: 67
• Weight: 995 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (54-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Unisex's ICE SPIKER PRO Perf, RaceGuard Tyres, Black, 54-559, 26 x 2.1 cm, Cicli Bonin_002656 7008983
Fabric Type: Nylon
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance Winter Wired Ice Tyre 26 x 2.10 11100939
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance Winter Wired Ice Tyre 26 x 2.10, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard 26 x 2.10 Wired Bicycle Tyre Black 11100937
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard 26 x 2.10 Wired Bicycle Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.60 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 100 kg
EPI: 67
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:995 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
4 bar
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (54-559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (54-559)
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£79.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.60 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel