Continental Ride Tour 26x1.75" (0101189)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £21.89to £30.102 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Trekking tires for versatile applications
• Material: Wire bead tires with EXTRA PunctureBelt for puncture protection
• Approved for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• Low rolling resistance and high mileage durability
• ETRTO 47-559, weight approx. 805 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 26x1.75" (0101189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead B01J1BY0WM
Robust Wire Bead Construction – Ensures durability and strength, ideal for touring and everyday commuting. Reliable Puncture Protection – Built with reinforced layers to minimize flats on rough roads and varied terrain. Consistent All-Weather Traction – Provides dependable grip on wet and dry surfaces for safe, confident riding. Smooth and Comfortable Ride – Designed for long-distance comfort and efficient rolling on diverse routes. Trusted Continental Quality – Combines performance and durability from a leading cycling tyre manufacturer.
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/WHITE 26X1.75" TYC01189
Continental RIDE Tour Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/WHITE 26X1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking tires for versatile applications
Material: Wire bead tires with EXTRA PunctureBelt for puncture protection
Approved for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
Low rolling resistance and high mileage durability
ETRTO 47-559, weight approx. 805 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Ride Tour 26x1.75" (0101189)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£30.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel