Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159130)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159130)
from £21.99to £34.989 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance MTB Tire
• Tread style like Schwalbe's high-end Evo tires
• Schwalbe Performance Line, wire bead tire
• Size: 27.5 inch (57-622)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black Wired TYRE 11159130
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black Wired TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s 11159130
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe 29.x 2.25 - Nobby Nic Performance Tyre SCM453A
Schwalbe 29.x 2.25 - Nobby Nic Performance Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s 11159130
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s 11159130
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29 x 2.25 Performance Lite Addix Black wired TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29" x 2.25" Performance Addix Compound MTB Bike Tyre 11159130
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29" x 2.25" Performance Addix Compound MTB Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance Wired Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11159130
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance Wired Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance Wired Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25 11159130
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance Wired Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 27.5 Performance ADDIX Folding MTB Tyre 12917BLK
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 27.5 Performance ADDIX Folding MTB Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Nobby Nic Performance MTB Tire
Tread style like Schwalbe's high-end Evo tires
Schwalbe Performance Line, wire bead tire
Size: 27.5 inch (57-622)

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Double Fighter II
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maxxis Crossmark II
£20.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Schwalbe Nobby Nic 29x2.25" Performance Addix (11159130)
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel