Continental Race King ShieldWall 26x2.0" (0150311)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Race King ShieldWall 26x2.0" (0150311)
from £28.34to £35.784 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Folding tire for mountain bike
• Material: polyamide
• Features: tubeless ready, puncture protection, low rolling resistance
• Application: cross country, marathon
• Weight: 0.59 kg, tire size: 26 x 2.00 (50-559)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Race King ShieldWall 26x2.0" (0150311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto 1503110000 Parti per bici, Altro, 26" | 26 x 2.00, Black 240214
A classic competition tire which feels at home at the Cross Country World Cup or at marathons Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes Excellent puncture protection thanks to high-quality, three-layer Tubeless Ready-enabled casing
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29" 0150296
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Continental 26" | 26 x 2.00 50-559 Race King ShieldWall black/black foldable 01503110000
Continental 26" | 26 x 2.00 50-559 Race King ShieldWall black/black foldable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 26x2.0 CON150311
Continental Race King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 26x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Folding tire for mountain bike
Material: polyamide
Features: tubeless ready, puncture protection, low rolling resistance
Application: cross country, marathon
Weight: 0.59 kg, tire size: 26 x 2.00 (50-559)

Price History

1M
Continental Race King ShieldWall 26x2.0" (0150311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel