Continental Race King II Performance 55-584

Manufacturer: Continental
from £22.99to £35.785 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental tire
• Intended use: MTB
• Weight: 670 g
• Tubeless-Ready
• Tire size: 27.5 x 2.2 inches, ETRTO: 55-584 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King II Performance 55-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King II 2.2, Nero, 27.5 x 2.2 A_RACE-KING_27-220_FOLDING_ONE-TYRE
Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes Excellent puncture protection thanks to high-quality, three-layer Tubeless Ready-enabled casing E-Bike Rated Mountain Bike Tire up to 25 km/h International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King II 2.2, Nero, 27.5 x 2.2 A_RACE-KING_27-220_FOLDING_ONE-TYRE
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29" 0150296
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre Folding Puregrip Compound Black 27.5X2.20" TYC50292
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre Folding Puregrip Compound Black 27.5X2.20", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.2 CON150292
Continental Race King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 27.5x2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Continental tire
Intended use: MTB
Weight: 670 g
Tubeless-Ready
Tire size: 27.5 x 2.2 inches, ETRTO: 55-584 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King II Performance 55-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob (57-622)
£19.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Baldwins Cycles
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£34.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel