Continental Cross King II 26x2.0" (0150399)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £13.49to £28.7317 offersManufacturer: Continental
• All-rounder for competition and touring
• Material: Wire bead, Conti Standard rubber compound
• Features: good grip, quiet rolling behavior, puncture protection
• Pressure range: 3.5 4.5 Bar
• Dimensions: ETRTO 50-559, wheel size 26 inch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II 26x2.0" (0150399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex's 01503990000 Bike Parts, Other, 26" | 26 x 2.00 B07RGQ9NQ2
Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h. Sport type: cycling. Components included: bicycle tyres.
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150399
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black 01503990000
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE 01503990000
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.0/2.2/2.3" 01503990000
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid - 26 x 2.0/2.2/2.3", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 / 27.5 / 29 Inch 01503990000
Continental Cross King X King - MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 / 27.5 / 29 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Bicycle Bike Cycle MTB Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre Black 01503990000
Continental Cross King Bicycle Bike Cycle MTB Mountain Bike Rigid Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Performance MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 x 2.0 CON150399
Continental Cross King Performance MTB Mountain Bike Tyre Rigid 26 x 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
Continental CROSS KING 26 Inch MTB Bicycle Off Road Mountain Bike Tyre 01503990000
Continental CROSS KING 26 Inch MTB Bicycle Off Road Mountain Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.49 / Unit
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X2.00" 01503990000
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Non-Folding Mountain Bike Tyre in Black 01503990000
Continental Cross King Non-Folding Mountain Bike Tyre in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
£28.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Continental Cross King Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre - 26 x 2.0 01503990000
Continental Cross King Performance Wired Mountain Bike Tyre - 26 x 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150399
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150399
Continental CROSS KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.0 01503990000
Continental Cross King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.26
£29.26
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.0 Inch 01503990000
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.0 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.0 Inch 01503990000
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.0 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-rounder for competition and touring
Material: Wire bead, Conti Standard rubber compound
Features: good grip, quiet rolling behavior, puncture protection
Pressure range: 3.5 4.5 Bar
Dimensions: ETRTO 50-559, wheel size 26 inch

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King II 26x2.0" (0150399)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Land Cruiser 47-622
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser (47-507)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Continental Ride Tour 20" 47-406
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vittoria Randonneur
£10.95
Compare Prices
86 offers
Continental Ride City 42-622 (1657.622.42.001)
£15.49
Compare Prices
19 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser (42-622)
£14.92
Compare Prices
20 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser 40-635
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
baldwins-cycles-ltd
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel