Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.4" Performance Addix (11101134.02)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.4" Performance Addix (11101134.02)
from £22.99to £28.992 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Wire rim
• Material: Rubber with Addix Performance Compound
• Pressure: 3.5-6.0 bar
• Weight: 475 g, maximum load 100 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.4" Performance Addix (11101134.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS476 Rigid Tyre 26/27.5/29"/700c 11101142.01
Schwalbe Smart Sam Addix Performance HS476 Rigid Tyre 26/27.5/29"/700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wired MTB Tyre 21271BLK
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance Wired MTB Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.99
£33.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Wire rim
Material: Rubber with Addix Performance Compound
Pressure: 3.5-6.0 bar
Weight: 475 g, maximum load 100 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Smart Sam 28x1.4" Performance Addix (11101134.02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel