Continental Gatorskin 28-559

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Gatorskin 28-559
from £38.02to £42.994 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire type: Wire bead
• Material: Polyester with DuraSkin sidewall
• Puncture protection: PolyX Breaker
• Weight: 320 g
• Pressure range: 6.5 8.5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 28-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental GatorSkin - Rigid Tyre 26x1 1/8 C1322118
Continental GatorSkin - Rigid Tyre 26x1 1/8, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.02
£41.02
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X1-1/8" C1322118
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black 26X1-1/8", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1-1 / 8 Inch C1322118
Continental Cycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1-1 / 8 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1-1 / 8 Inch C1322118
Continental Bicycle Gatorskin Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 1-1 / 8 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire type: Wire bead
Material: Polyester with DuraSkin sidewall
Puncture protection: PolyX Breaker
Weight: 320 g
Pressure range: 6.5 8.5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gatorskin 28-559
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel