Continental Gatorskin 25-622

Manufacturer: Continental
from £37.95to £56.7917 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Gatorskin
• Material: polyester, polyamide
• PolyX Breaker protects the tread
• DuraSkin makes the sidewall impermeable
• Weight from 220 g, 28 inches
• Intended use: road bike, e-bike Compatibility: without manufacturer recommendation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Gatorskin 25-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Ultra Gator Skin Trye 700x23 DS B001IORAIM
Type: Clincher POLYXBREAKER- The polyester fibers overlap during manufacturing, yielding a very dense fabric and minimal space in-between threads, making the PolyX highly resistant to any foreign body without reducing the rolling resistance. Skin: Twinskin
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Road Bike Tyres German-Made Natural Rubber Tread and DuraSkin Protection | Durable and Fast Bicycle Tyre | Versatile Training and Commuter Cycle Tyre | 700x25c Tyres B001OC6CK0
DuraSkin Protection: lightweight sidewall protection Safety System: superior puncture protection Versatile - Use for Commutes to Work, Sport Rides or Winter Training Rides Available for MTB and 650c Road Bikes Durable Tire that Eats-Up Miles
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Folding Tyre - 622-25c - Duraskin - PolyX - 700c C1010524
Continental Gatorskin Folding Tyre - 622-25c - Duraskin - PolyX - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre All Sizes C1010524
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre All Sizes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental GatorSkin - Folding Tyre 700x25 C1010524
Continental GatorSkin - Folding Tyre 700x25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.74
£47.74
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
CONTINENTAL 700 x 25c GatorSkin tyre DuraSkin (Folding) C1010524
CONTINENTAL 700 x 25c GatorSkin tyre DuraSkin (Folding), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700 x 25c C1010524
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700 x 25c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700x25C C1010524
Continental GatorSkin DuraSkin Folding Road Tyre 700x25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c C1010524
Continental Gatorskin Road/Racer Bike/Cycling/Training/Cycle Tyre / Tire - 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£48.11
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Foldable: Black/Black 700X25C C1010524
Continental Gatorskin Tyre - Foldable: Black/Black 700X25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorSkin Road Racing Bike Bicycle Folding Clincher Tyre 700 x 25 C1010524
Continental GatorSkin Road Racing Bike Bicycle Folding Clincher Tyre 700 x 25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Folding Tyre Black 700C MTB Road Bicycle Cycle Tyre C1010524
Continental Gatorskin Folding Tyre Black 700C MTB Road Bicycle Cycle Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black C1010524
Continental Gatorskin MTB Foldable/Non Foldable Bicycle Cycle Rigid Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin MTB Bicycle Rigid Tyre 700 x 25c Folding Bike Tyre ‎C1010524
Continental Gatorskin MTB Bicycle Rigid Tyre 700 x 25c Folding Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Continental Bicycle Cycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C C1010524
Continental Bicycle Cycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Bicycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C C1010524
Continental Cycle Bicycle Bike Gatorskin Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Road Bike Tyres with 700 x 25C, Black / ‎C1010524
Continental Gatorskin Road Bike Tyres with 700 x 25C, Black /, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£56.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Gatorskin
Material: polyester, polyamide
PolyX Breaker protects the tread
DuraSkin makes the sidewall impermeable
Weight from 220 g, 28 inches
Intended use: road bike, e-bike Compatibility: without manufacturer recommendation

Price History

1M
Continental Gatorskin 25-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire
£38.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Big Apple Performance Line (50-622)
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tufo S 33 Pro
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel