Continental Cross King II Performance 29x2.3" (0150297)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £33.99to £40.996 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Foldable tire for MTB
• Material: PureGrip Compound, Tubeless Ready
• Features: puncture protection, low rolling resistance, high grip
• E-bike compatible up to 25 km/h
• Casing: 180 TPI, weight approx. 830 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Cross King II Performance 29x2.3" (0150297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29 0150295
Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King ShieldWall System Bike Parts, Other, 58-622, Black B07C5PQFH7
Wheel Size: 29 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 58 - 622 Model: Cross King ShieldWall System Suitable for Mountainbikes
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Pure Grip ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre 29x2.3
Continental Cross King Pure Grip ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre 29x2.3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cross King Performance Tubeless Tyre ShieldWall 29" 29x2.30-Folding 0150297
Continental Cross King Performance Tubeless Tyre ShieldWall 29" 29x2.30-Folding, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.43 / Unit
Continental Cross King Shieldwall FLD PG Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30" TYC50297
Continental Cross King Shieldwall FLD PG Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Shieldwall FLD PG Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30" TYC50297
Continental Cross King Shieldwall FLD PG Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable tire for MTB
Material: PureGrip Compound, Tubeless Ready
Features: puncture protection, low rolling resistance, high grip
E-bike compatible up to 25 km/h
Casing: 180 TPI, weight approx. 830 g

Price History

1M
Continental Cross King II Performance 29x2.3" (0150297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Kojak 32-355
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (40-559)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Rambler 700x40C EXO TR Dual (1986)
£33.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
£29.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Durano DD wire tire (23-622)
£34.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.43 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel