Continental Cross King II Performance 29x2.0" (0150306)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £33.24to £35.785 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Mountain bike tire
• Material: rubber
• Features: tubeless ready, puncture protection, versatile tread
• Tire type: folding tire, ETRTO 50-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Cross King II Performance 29x2.0" (0150306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 29 x 2.0 BM-DIW6-A317
Honeycomb side wall design Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts ideally to any surface Excellent grip and high mileage thanks to PureGrip Compound Application: cross-country skiing, all-mountain|Universal tyres with large volume, very comfortable
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 29 x 2.0 BM-DIW6-A317
Honeycomb side wall design Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts ideally to any surface Excellent grip and high mileage thanks to PureGrip Compound Application: cross-country skiing, all-mountain|Universal tyres with large volume, very comfortable
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Ii Performance 2.0, Nero, 29 x 2.0 B07GTJVN9Y
Honeycomb side wall design Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts ideally to any surface Excellent grip and high mileage thanks to PureGrip Compound Application: cross-country skiing, all-mountain|Universal tyres with large volume, very comfortable
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29 0150295
Continental Cross King ShieldWall PureGrip Tubeless Ready MTB Tyre - 26/27.5/29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 29x2.0 CON150306
Continental Cross King II Performance TR - Folding Tyre 29x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Mountain bike tire
Material: rubber
Features: tubeless ready, puncture protection, versatile tread
Tire type: folding tire, ETRTO 50-622

Price History

1M
Continental Cross King II Performance 29x2.0" (0150306)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour (50-559)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 32-355
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Ultra Sport Exercise Bike
£32.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
£29.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£33.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel