Continental Gator Hardshell 25-622 Wire

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Gator Hardshell 25-622 Wire
from £47.549 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Bicycle tire
• Bicycle Tire Type: Road Bike
• Tire Size: 28
• Max. Pressure: 7 bar
• Foldable: No
• TPI: 180
• Hardshell Protection
• Weight: 455 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.54
Shipping: £3.00
Best Prices
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.89 / Unit

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental GatorHardshell - Rigid Tyre 700x25 0600639
Continental GatorHardshell - Rigid Tyre 700x25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£47.54
£50.54
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre 700 x 25 Road Race Bike Rigid Wire Tyre Black 0600639
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre 700 x 25 Road Race Bike Rigid Wire Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.89 / Unit
(700 X 25C, Black) Continental Gator Hardshell DuraSkin Tyre TYC00312
For riders who simply demand the most protective, fast rolling tyre around Building on the supremely successful Ultra GatorSkin, the GatorHardshell...
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c 0600639
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C 0600639
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C 0600639
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental GatorHardshell Hardshell Rigid Wired Road Black Tyres 700 x 25 0600639
Continental GatorHardshell Hardshell Rigid Wired Road Black Tyres 700 x 25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X25C 0600639
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C 0600639
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hardshell Protection
Bicycle Tire Type
Road Bike
Dimensions
Weight:455 g
Foldable
No
Max. Pressure
7 bar
TPI
180
Tire Size
28

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 25-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Continental Gator Hardshell 25-622 Wire
probikeparts
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: £3.00
laxzo
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.89 / Unit
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel