Schwalbe One Plus 700x28C SmartGuard Addix (11654449)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe One Plus 700x28C SmartGuard Addix (11654449)
from £35.89to £53.996 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Road Bike Tire
• Puncture-Proof
• Maximum Performance: Speed, Grip, Durability
• Schwalbe ONE PLUS: High Performance for Demanding Cyclists
• Dimensions: 28 inch, 700x28C, 28-622
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe One Plus 700x28C SmartGuard Addix (11654449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHWALBE Clincher.SW 700x28 (28-622) ONE PLUS ADDIX BLACK FOLD. 2A-NKN7-WK4Q
Durable rubber compound Good quality Optimised profile design
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Cop.Sw 700X28 (28-622) One Plus Addix Black Fold. SCR321
Cop.Sw 700X28 (28-622) One Plus Addix Black Fold., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Bicycle One Plus Performance Smartguard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C SCR321
Schwalbe Bicycle One Plus Performance Smartguard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£51.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Bicycle One Plus Performance Smartguard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C SCR321
Schwalbe Bicycle One Plus Performance Smartguard Folding Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£51.43
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Plus SmartGuard Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11654449
Schwalbe One Plus SmartGuard Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe One Plus SmartGuard Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C 11654449
Schwalbe One Plus SmartGuard Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road Bike Tire
Puncture-Proof
Maximum Performance: Speed, Grip, Durability
Schwalbe ONE PLUS: High Performance for Demanding Cyclists
Dimensions: 28 inch, 700x28C, 28-622

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe One Plus 700x28C SmartGuard Addix (11654449)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple (60-622)
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Minion DHR II Dual 24 x 2.3" (1474)
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Plus MTB (57-559)
£35.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schwalbe Marathon Racer (30-622)
£36.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Johnny Watts 27.5x2.35" (11654092)
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 32-355
£35.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Contact Urban 28" (37-622)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe One Plus 700x28C SmartGuard Addix (11654449)
Bikes4Life Limited
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.47
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£51.43
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£51.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel