Continental Gator Hardshell 23-622 Wire

Manufacturer: Continental
from £42.95to £63.9113 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Gator Hardshell Tires
• Hard rubber compound and thick tread
• All-around running Hardshell ProTection layer
• Ideal for high mileage and durability
• Conti Gator Hardshell Tires
• Optimal puncture protection
• Hard rubber compound and thick tread
• ProTection layer protects against external influences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 23-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
(700 X 23C, Black) Continental Gator Hardshell DuraSkin Tyre TYC00310
For riders who simply demand the most protective, fast rolling tyre around Building on the supremely successful Ultra GatorSkin, the GatorHardshell...
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre
Continental Gatorskin HardShell Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c
Continental Gatorskin Hardshell Rigid Road Slick Bicycle Tyre 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C TYC00310
Continental Cycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C TYC00310
Continental Bicycle Gator Hardshell Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X23C TYC00310
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black 700X23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X23C TYC00310
Continental Gator Hardshell Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 700X23C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gator Hardshell Tires
Hard rubber compound and thick tread
All-around running Hardshell ProTection layer
Ideal for high mileage and durability
Conti Gator Hardshell Tires
Optimal puncture protection
Hard rubber compound and thick tread
ProTection layer protects against external influences
Suitable for touring and racing
Go Hardshell or go home
28" | 700 x 23C
Hardshell Tires

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Gator Hardshell 23-622 Wire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
biketart*
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel