Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-559 Folding Tire

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-559 Folding Tire
from £40.60to £70.748 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Tire Size: 26
• Foldable: Yes
• Maximum load: 115 kg
• EPI: 167
• Weight: 1.05 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-559 Folding Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Magic Mary TL Ready Trailstar Snake Skin Evo Folding Tubeless Tire - Black, 26 x 2.35 Inch B00F0O69IS
Ideal for excessively loose DH courses and aggressive all-mountain trails Trailstar: enduro and freeride compound with an easy rolling base, grippy centre and extra grippy shoulders Vertstar: the ultimate DH compound, all-out grip and maximum absorption Available in black colour Measures 26-inch diameter by 2.35-inch width
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Magic Mary 26x2.35 60-559 SG TLE Addix Soft Folding Tyre 11600513.02
Schwalbe Magic Mary 26x2.35 60-559 SG TLE Addix Soft Folding Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Magic Mary 26x2.35 60-559 SG TLE Addix Soft Folding Tyre. 11600513.02
Schwalbe Magic Mary 26x2.35 60-559 SG TLE Addix Soft Folding Tyre., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Soft Super Gravity TL-Easy Folding Tyre 26 x 2.35 11600513.02
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Soft Super Gravity TL-Easy Folding Tyre 26 x 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Soft Super Gravity Folding TLE Tyre 26 x 2.35 11600513.02
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Soft Super Gravity Folding TLE Tyre 26 x 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Soft Super Gravity TL-Easy Folding Tyre 26 x 2.35 11600513.02
Schwalbe Addix Magic Mary Evo Soft Super Gravity TL-Easy Folding Tyre 26 x 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
26" Bike Tyre Schwalbe Magic Mary Soft ADDIX Super Gravity 26 x 2.35 47464
26" Bike Tyre Schwalbe Magic Mary Soft ADDIX Super Gravity 26 x 2.35, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Magic Mary Mountain Bike Tyre ADDIX Soft Super Gravity 26 x 2.35 Inch 47464
Schwalbe Magic Mary Mountain Bike Tyre ADDIX Soft Super Gravity 26 x 2.35 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load: 115 kg
EPI: 167
Dimensions
Weight:1.05 kg
Foldable
Yes
Tire Size
26

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-559 Folding Tire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Magic Mary 60-559 Folding Tire
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.60
Shipping: Free
muddy.cycles
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
gritstonecycles
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel