Continental eRuban Plus 26x2.25" (0150550)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £29.95to £45.359 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire model: E-RUBAN PLUS CLINCHER 26"
• Material: Wire bead tire with PolyX Breaker
• Application: Mountain bike, AllTerrain, SUV
• Weight: 800 g
• Max. air pressure: 2.8-3.8 Bar, Tire width: 58 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eRuban Plus 26x2.25" (0150550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Unisex's Copertone Strada Pneumatici per bicicletta, Nero, Taglia unica 12359035
PolyX Breaker - The extremely resistant polyester fibre is woven tightly crosswise. In this way, a very high fabric density is reached which not only makes the Breaker more resistant to foreign objects but is also especially resistant to punctures. The rolling resistance is also not negatively affected by the PolyX Breaker Suitable for E-Bikes - or our E-Bike tire we fall back on over 100 years’ experience with moped and motorcycle tires. All of our city/trekking tires are rated to a standard speed of at least 25 km/h. Those tires marked e50 are also certified for S-Pedelecs. With their high quality structure, puncture protection is high and the rolling resistance is low offering protection from premature wear brought about by the additional driving force International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre
Continental ERuban Plus eBike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.95
£38.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cycle Bicycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.30 TYC50550
Continental Cycle Bicycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.30, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Bicycle Cycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.30 TYC50550
Continental Bicycle Cycle Eruban Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 26 X 2.30, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental eRuban Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 26X2.30" TYC50550
Continental eRuban Plus Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 26X2.30", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire model: E-RUBAN PLUS CLINCHER 26"
Material: Wire bead tire with PolyX Breaker
Application: Mountain bike, AllTerrain, SUV
Weight: 800 g
Max. air pressure: 2.8-3.8 Bar, Tire width: 58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eRuban Plus 26x2.25" (0150550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

biketart*
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel