Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 26x2.25" Performance Addix (11654386)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 26x2.25" Performance Addix (11654386)
from £32.99to £36.207 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Folding tire for pumptrack, dirt jump, and slopestyle
• Weight: 615 g, maximum load: 100 kg
• Tread: HS600 with maximum micro-knurling for grip
• Pressure range: 2.0 to 4.0 bar
• Rubber compound: Addix for durability and performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 26x2.25" Performance Addix (11654386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 Black Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE s TUBE s 11654386
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 Black Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 BLACK Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE 11654386
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 BLACK Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Performance Addix Folding Tyre 26" - Black 11654030
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Performance Addix Folding Tyre 26" - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Addix Performance Line 26in Tyre Black 28494BLK
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Addix Performance Line 26in Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.09
£38.09
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 Black Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE s TUBE s 11654386
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 Black Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 Black Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE s TUBE s 11654386
Schwalbe BILLY BONKERS 26 x 2.25 Black Dirt Jump Bike FOLDING TYRE s TUBE s, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Perf 26x2.25 Fold Black Tyre SCM037A
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers Perf 26x2.25 Fold Black Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire for pumptrack, dirt jump, and slopestyle
Weight: 615 g, maximum load: 100 kg
Tread: HS600 with maximum micro-knurling for grip
Pressure range: 2.0 to 4.0 bar
Rubber compound: Addix for durability and performance

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Billy Bonkers 26x2.25" Performance Addix (11654386)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel