Continental Cross King ProTection 55-622

Manufacturer: Continental
from £47.49to £66.993 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental Tire Cross King 2.2 ProTection
• BlackChili compound for improved rolling resistance and enhanced grip
• Tubeless Ready for easy installation and reduced weight
• Suitable for MTB with secure cornering and riding comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection 55-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Cross King Protection Bike Parts, Other, 55-622 B077YQZLRM
Wheel Size: 29 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 55 - 622 Model: Cross King ProTection Suitable for Mountainbikes
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Protection MTB Bike Folding Tyre 29 x 2.20 0101471
Continental Cross King Protection MTB Bike Folding Tyre 29 x 2.20, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.38 / Unit
Continental Cross King ProTection Folding BlackChili MTB Tyre 29 x 2.2 0101471
Continental Cross King ProTection Folding BlackChili MTB Tyre 29 x 2.2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental Tire Cross King 2.2 ProTection
BlackChili compound for improved rolling resistance and enhanced grip
Tubeless Ready for easy installation and reduced weight
Suitable for MTB with secure cornering and riding comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection 55-622
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£63.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £63.38 / Unit
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel