Continental Argotal 27.5x2.4" Enduro Soft (0150684)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £64.506 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Tires for e-MTB and MTB
• Material: Rubber with foldable Aramid core
• Tread: Prominent central knobs, open design for self-cleaning
• Features: High mechanical grip, high stability in corners
• Pressure: 2.5-3.5 bar, weight 1.08 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£73.82
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 60-584 Argotal Enduro (27.5" x 2.40) Black Soft Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece 18989234
Ground effectively and promises reliable grip on loose and mixed grounds Linear shoulder knobs with support structure give you the stability Soft rubber compound for high grip in all conditions Tyre bead with foldable aramid core Enduro casing with increased puncture protection
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Tyre - 27.5 x 2.4 Inch Enduro - Soft - Folding Bead TYC150684
Continental Argotal Tyre - 27.5 x 2.4 Inch Enduro - Soft - Folding Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£73.82
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Enduro Soft Compound FLD Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40" TYC150684
Continental Argotal Enduro Soft Compound FLD Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Argotal Enduro Tyre - Soft Compound Foldable: 2 TYCARGENSCBLKBLK
Continental Argotal Enduro Tyre - Soft Compound Foldable: 2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.99
£78.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Continental Argotal Enduro Soft Compound FLD Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40" TYC150684
Continental Argotal Enduro Soft Compound FLD Tyre Black/Black - 27.5 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Enduro Tyre Soft Compound Folding BLACK 27.5" x 2.40" TYC150684
Continental Argotal Enduro Tyre Soft Compound Folding BLACK 27.5" x 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£86.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for e-MTB and MTB
Material: Rubber with foldable Aramid core
Tread: Prominent central knobs, open design for self-cleaning
Features: High mechanical grip, high stability in corners
Pressure: 2.5-3.5 bar, weight 1.08 kg

Price History

1M
Continental Argotal 27.5x2.4" Enduro Soft (0150684)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£73.82
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
discountbikestore10
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel