Continental Contact Plus 26x1.75" (0101002)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £35.67to £49.608 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tires with a siped tread pattern for high grip and safety
• Safety System puncture protection insert for sporty puncture resistance
• Kevlar-reinforced nylon fabric for puncture and cut-resistant protection
• E-bike compatible up to 50 km/h, ideal for roads and paths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus 26x1.75" (0101002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex Adulto Contact Plus Pneumatico, Nero, 26 x 1.75 B06WGY3LZ8
26 x 1.75 Easy to use Good product
prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus Reflex - Rigid Tyre 26x1.75 CON101002
Continental Contact Plus Reflex - Rigid Tyre 26x1.75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.78
£38.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Hybrid E-BIKE Wired Black Bike Tyre 26 x 1 .75
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Hybrid E-BIKE Wired Black Bike Tyre 26 x 1 .75, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75" TYC01002
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75" TYC01002
Continental Cycle Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 26 X 1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus 26" x 1.75" (47-559) WIre Bead Tyre 0101002
Continental Contact Plus 26" x 1.75" (47-559) WIre Bead Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.52
Shipping: Free
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 26X1.75" TYC01002
Continental CONTACT Plus Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK REFLEX 26X1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black Reflex 26X1.75" TYC01002
Continental Contact Plus Reflex Tyre Wire Bead Black/Black Reflex 26X1.75", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires with a siped tread pattern for high grip and safety
Safety System puncture protection insert for sporty puncture resistance
Kevlar-reinforced nylon fabric for puncture and cut-resistant protection
E-bike compatible up to 50 km/h, ideal for roads and paths

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus 26x1.75" (0101002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

prodImage
£35.67
Shipping: Free
probikeparts
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: £3.00
sam_cycling
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel