Continental Competition 28x22

Price History
• Road bike tire
• Width: 22 mm, ETRTO 22-633
• Vectran Breaker for puncture protection
• Rubber compound: Black Chili Compound
• Design: Clincher, 3/180 TPI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Competition 28x22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Continental Unisex's Competition Bike Parts, Black, 28x22mm 25676_3_GB
Efficient competition tire which plays to its strengths at criterium and triathlon events Neutral slick profile for direct road feel and super-fast acceleration Good puncture protection thanks to SafetySystem anti puncture breaker belt Excellent grip, high mileage and efficient rolling thanks to BlackChili Compound
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Competition 22 mm Tubular tyre ( 0196138 ) - bicycle
Continental Competition 22 mm Tubular tyre ( 0196138 ) - bicycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£83.50
£87.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Continental Competition Tubular Tyre 28" Vectran Breaker Wheel width 22-622 | 700 x 22c 2020 Bike Tyre 0196140
3/180 tpi
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Competition Tubular Road Bike Tyre 700 x 22 0196138
Continental Competition Tubular Road Bike Tyre 700 x 22, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Continental - Competition Vectran Tubular Tyre, Black, 700x22mm 2305008
Black
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Competition Bike Parts, Black, 28x22mm 25676_3_GB
Efficient competition tire which plays to its strengths at criterium and triathlon events Neutral slick profile for direct road feel and super-fast acceleration Good puncture protection thanks to SafetySystem anti puncture breaker belt Excellent grip, high mileage and efficient rolling thanks to BlackChili Compound
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road bike tire
Width: 22 mm, ETRTO 22-633
Vectran Breaker for puncture protection
Rubber compound: Black Chili Compound
Design: Clincher, 3/180 TPI

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Competition 28x22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
bikeparts1139417
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: £4.00
Laxzo.
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel