Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101957)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £76.976 offersManufacturer: ContinentalPrice History
• Folding tire
• Material: rubber
• Features: grip, traction, low rolling resistance, power transfer
• Application: trail, enduro, downhill
• Dimensions: 29 x 2.40
Show all product details
Best Prices
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Kryptotal Front Tyre - PureGrip Compound - 27.5 x 2.2 Inch TYC101957
Continental Kryptotal Front Tyre - PureGrip Compound - 27.5 x 2.2 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101957
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Continental KRYPTOTAL DOWNHILL
The specialist for mixed terrain, the KRYPTOTAL is available in 20 formats to suit front & rear wheel application for Downhill, Enduro and Trail...
prodImage
£116.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101957
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft Folding Black 29X2.40" TYC101957
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft Folding Black 29X2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£96.76
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft Compound Foldable 2022 Black TYC101957
Continental Kryptotal Front Downhill Tyre Supersoft Compound Foldable 2022 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£122.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire
Material: rubber
Features: grip, traction, low rolling resistance, power transfer
Application: trail, enduro, downhill
Dimensions: 29 x 2.40

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.4" Downhill SuperSoft (0101957)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

tweekscycles
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.66
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel