Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-584)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-584)
from £68.59to £92.806 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Spike Tires
• 402 Spikes for secure grip on ice
• Spike body made of lightweight aluminum
• Weight: 1170g
• Agile and sprint-ready MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Hs379 Performance Line Rigid Tyres - Black, One Size 46529-2725
Made of high quality material Measures 27.5 x 2.25 ETRTO code: 57-584 Excellent level of grip and reliability
prodImage
£68.59
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Fahrrad Reifen Ice Spiker PRO WIC Spike, Pneumatico per Bicicletta Uomo, Schwarz, Drahtreifen, 57-584 (27,5×2,25´´) 650B BE-46529/2725
Sport type: cycling 57-584 B/B-SK HS379 378 Steel Studs WiC 67EPI Compound: winter
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard Winter Rigid Ice Tyre 27.5 x 2.25 11100939
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard Winter Rigid Ice Tyre 27.5 x 2.25, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard 27.5 x 2.25 Wired Bicycle Tyre 11100939
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard 27.5 x 2.25 Wired Bicycle Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.42 / Unit
Schwalbe: Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard Tyre (Wired)-BLACK -27 X 2.25 46529/2725
Lighter, grippier, faster. The ‘turbo’ of spike tyres. With 370+ spikes it bites firmly into icy roads. The tungsten carbide core of...
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cicli Bonin Unisex's Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Hs379 Evolution Line Folding Tyres 11100939
Cicli Bonin Unisex's Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Hs379 Evolution Line Folding Tyres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£92.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spike Tires
402 Spikes for secure grip on ice
Spike body made of lightweight aluminum
Weight: 1170g
Agile and sprint-ready MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-584)
Sprockets Limited
prodImage
£68.59
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£74.47
Shipping: Free
sprocketsuk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£81.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.42 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel