Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.6" Enduro Soft (0150820)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.6" Enduro Soft (0150820)
from £70.55to £76.994 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Mountain bike tire
• Material: rubber
• Features: tubeless ready, e-bike compatible, puncture protection
• Tire width: 65 mm
• Max. air pressure: 3.0 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.6" Enduro Soft (0150820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Kryptotal Front MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.6 Inch - Enduro Soft - Folding TYC150820
Continental Kryptotal Front MTB Tyre - 29 x 2.6 Inch - Enduro Soft - Folding, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.55
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal-F Enduro Soft Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60 147245345
Black
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Front Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.60" TYC150820
Continental Kryptotal Front Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.60", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Kryptotal Front Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.60" TYC150820
Continental Kryptotal Front Enduro Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.60", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mountain bike tire
Material: rubber
Features: tubeless ready, e-bike compatible, puncture protection
Tire width: 65 mm
Max. air pressure: 3.0 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.6" Enduro Soft (0150820)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel