Conceptronic Dual-slot card reader USB 3.0 (BIAN02B)

Manufacturer: Conceptronic
from £16.302 offersManufacturer: ConceptronicPrice History
• Card reader for SD and microSD memory cards
• Host interface USB 3.0
• Maximum storage capacity not specified
• Required port: 1 x 9-pin USB Type A
• Supported operating systems: Apple macOS, Microsoft Windows
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£19.55
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic BIAN SD Card Reader USB 3.0 BIAN02B
The SD card reader offers you steady and efficient data transmission. with transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps. This card reader is USB powered device. so no external power needed. A great companion for travelling or simply everyday life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic BIAN02B SD Card Reader USB 3.0 Black
Conceptronic BIAN02B SD Card Reader USB 3.0 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Other Interface/Add-On Cards
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Card reader for SD and microSD memory cards
Host interface USB 3.0
Maximum storage capacity not specified
Required port: 1 x 9-pin USB Type A
Supported operating systems: Apple macOS, Microsoft Windows
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Conceptronic Dual-slot card reader USB 3.0 (BIAN02B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181017)
£16.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com 35FCREADBK3
£19.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
Transcend TS-RDF8K2
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama USB 3.0 Multi Card Reader (00181018)
£14.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Transcend TS-RDF5
£12.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel