UGREEN SD Card Reader 3-in-1 with 100W (65095)

Price History
• Dual card reader supports UHS-II for SD and TF cards with read speeds up to 312 MB/s
• Simultaneous reading and writing on both cards for maximum efficiency
• Built-in PD 3.0 protocol charges devices with up to 100W while reading cards
• Magnetic mount for iPhone 15/16 enables wireless operation
• Compatible with USB-C laptops/tablets and supports SDHC, SDXC, TF cards up to 2TB
• Plug-and-play without driver installation, hot-pluggable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN SD Card Reader 3-in-1 with 100W (65095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN SD Card Reader 4.0, 312MB/S, USB C Memory Card Reader, Magnetic Design, 100W PD, for SD/SDXC/SDHC/Micro SD/Micro SDXC/Micro SDHC, Compatible with iPhone 15/16, iPad Pro, MacBook Pro/Air 65095
Magnetic Portable Design: Magnetic suction is suitable for Apple mobile phones such as iPhone 15/16 (other mobile phone models need to use the included magnetic suction ring). The magnetic suction fits the body, is stable and reliable, not easy to fall, and can be taken out at any time to avoid wire entanglement. 100W Fast Charging Power: Integrated PD 3.0 protocol, supports 20V*5A (100W) input power, can quickly charge laptops, mobile phones and other devices, solve the power supply needs of multiple devices, and ensure uninterrupted work. SD 4.0 High-speed Transmission: This USB to SD/TF card reader provides a maximum transfer speed of 312MB/S. It supports UHS-II SD/Micro (4.0) and UHS-I card speed levels, can transfer up to 1GB of video and image files in seconds, and is backward compatible with USB 2.0/USB 1.0. Wide Compatibility: The card reader is plug-and-play, without the need to install any plug-ins or drivers. It supports Windows, macOS, Linux, Chrome OS, Android systems and OTG functions, and is perfectly compatible with iPad, MacBook Pro/Air, laptops, tablets, iPhone 15/16, Android and other devices. Read and Write 2 Cards Simultaneously: It supports SD/TF cards to operate independently or in parallel, improving multi-tasking efficiency. It supports most standard memory cards such as SD, SDXC, SDHC, Micro SD (TF), Micro SDXC and Micro SDHC. Safe and Durable: The product has a built-in self-recovery fuse (current limiting/short circuit protection) and an overcurrent protection value of 1A/6V to ensure the safety of equipment and data. And the connector has passed the salt spray test and the 10,000 plug-in life test, and it is durable.
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UGREEN SD Card Reader 4.0, 312MB/S, USB C Memory Reader, Magnetic Grey 65095
UGREEN SD Card Reader 4.0, 312MB/S, USB C Memory Reader, Magnetic Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Memory Card Readers & Adapters
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dual card reader supports UHS-II for SD and TF cards with read speeds up to 312 MB/s
Simultaneous reading and writing on both cards for maximum efficiency
Built-in PD 3.0 protocol charges devices with up to 100W while reading cards
Magnetic mount for iPhone 15/16 enables wireless operation
Compatible with USB-C laptops/tablets and supports SDHC, SDXC, TF cards up to 2TB
Plug-and-play without driver installation, hot-pluggable

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN SD Card Reader 3-in-1 with 100W (65095)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 35FCREADBK3
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Act AC6015
£16.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend TS-RDF9K2
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CR401-C3
£23.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon CRE-SM3N
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGREEN SD Card Reader 3-in-1 with 100W (65095)
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
ukbri_41
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel