Columbia Strata Trail Waterproof Men's

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £52.41to £70.0012 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Waterproof Men's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW5N5CB
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLVYVMRQ
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW84LQN
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW8CZN4
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW7KGZF
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWFHV6V
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW3GP39
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW9YDH8
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLW84LQN
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWG5HJ3
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black, Elk
prodImage
£66.57
Shipping: Free
Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's B0CLWLF8M7
BUILT FOR TRAIL RUNNING: Lightweight, robust men’s shoes with waterproof protection—ideal for wet trails, hiking, and rugged terrain EXCEPTIONAL FIT & COMFORT: Techlite midsole offers outstanding cushioning and dynamic energy return, mesh and suede upper ensures stability STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with activewear for trail runs or casual hikes—synthetic leather overlays add protection and style ADVANCED MATERIALS & GRIP: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable build, Omni-Grip non-marking sole, gusseted tongue keeps debris out CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Cordovan, Golden Yellow
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Elk, 9 Regular B0CLW8BWLN
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. PROFILE: A lightweight and durable shoe designed for multiple activities on the trail. Upper: Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support. Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out. Upper: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Waterproof Men's
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 50 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£51.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£60.45
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£51.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Cruise Sandal M
£51.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men
£53.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Vent Low W
£53.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Columbia Hatana Breathe Women
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Women
£63.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£52.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel