Columbia Strata Trail Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £43.56to £77.8110 offersManufacturer: Columbia

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Golden Yellow, 10 UK 2101351231/44
TECHLITE: For lightweight impact absorption on varied surfaces. Long-lasting cushioning with high energy return. OMNI-GRIP: For multi-terrain traction on rock, dirt, and gravel, in wet/dry conditions. Specially formulated compounds and tread design for cross-terrain stability and grip with strategically blended lug patterns. HANDY FEATURES: This lightweight hiker features a durable suede and mesh upper, synthetic leather overlays for protection, and a gusseted tongue to keep debris out. ANY TERRAIN: A lightweight and durable shoe designed for multiple activities on the trail. BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our footwear apart. Specifying only the highest quality materials, expert stitching, and craftsmanship. This is long-lasting footwear you will enjoy for seasons to come.
prodImage
£43.56
£53.55
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Golden Yellow, 8.5 UK 2101351231/42 1/2
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber;Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction;Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down;Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support;Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Imported Rubber sole No Heel
prodImage
£49.63
£59.62
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Mud/Tangy Orange, 11 UK B0DK2SMT8S
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Mud/Tangy Orange, 11 UK 149988605
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Golden Yellow, 6 UK 2101351-231 7
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber;Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction;Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down;Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support;Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Imported Rubber sole No Heel
prodImage
£56.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Golden Yellow, 11 UK 2101351-231 12
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber;Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction;Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down;Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support;Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Imported Rubber sole No Heel
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Golden Yellow, 10.5 UK 149988464
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Golden Yellow, 9 B0C6NNXN47
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber;Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction;Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down;Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support;Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Imported Rubber sole No Heel
prodImage
£72.50
£89.42
Shipping: £16.92
with shipping: £16.92
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Mud/Tangy Orange, 10 UK 2101351-255 11
prodImage
£77.23
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Mud/Tangy Orange, 12 UK 2101351-255 13
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Strata Trail Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£43.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£43.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Ecco Biom 2.1 X Mountain Low Men
£44.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Women
£44.29
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
13 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£42.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Men
£42.22
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
street-sport
prodImage
£43.56
Shipping: £9.99
street-sport
prodImage
£49.63
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£68.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel