Columbia Powder Lite Mid Jacket Women

Price History
• Quilted Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Lite Mid Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S B0CLQQWBGK
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Binding at hood and cuff Chin guard 2-way centerfront zipper Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Drop tail.
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size XS B07JBC44P2
Water-repellent jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical, full-length two-way zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands, inside security pocket for valuables Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Thermarator insulation for increased protection from the cold, ideal fit thanks to drawcord at hem and collar Contents: 1 x Columbia powder lite jacket for women, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Black, size XS, 1748311
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Olive Green, Size S B07R6TWQ67
Water-repellent jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical, full-length two-way zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands, inside security pocket for valuables Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Thermarator insulation for increased protection from the cold, ideal fit thanks to drawcord at hem and collar Contents: 1 x Columbia powder lite jacket for women, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Olive green, size XS, 1748311
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S B07J9KKMFD
Water-repellent jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical, full-length two-way zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands, inside security pocket for valuables Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Thermarator insulation for increased protection from the cold, ideal fit thanks to drawcord at hem and collar Contents: 1 x Columbia powder lite jacket for women, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Black, size XS, 1748311
prodImage
£100.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Bold Orange, Size XS B0814C6FV4
Omni-heat thermal reflective Thermarator insulation Water resistant fabric Handy Features: Includes a versatile two way centre-front main zipper, a hood, and two zippered hand pockets to keep small items and hands secure.
prodImage
£93.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone, Size XS B0BKNQ8XH3
HANDY FEATURES: Includes a versatile two-way center-front main zipper, scuba style hood, and two zippered hand pockets to keep small items and hands secure THERMARATOR SYNTHETIC DOWN: Our exclusive Thermarator synthetic down insulation maximizes heat retention with down-like loft and lightweight performance COMFORTABLE WINTER JACKET: The Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket is made from a water resistant fabric, insulated, and takes advantage of our thermal reflective lining. Designed to keep you warm and comfortable when the weather turns cold.
prodImage
£103.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size L B07J9KKMSY
Water-repellent jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical, full-length two-way zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands, inside security pocket for valuables Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Thermarator insulation for increased protection from the cold, ideal fit thanks to drawcord at hem and collar Contents: 1 x Columbia powder lite jacket for women, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Black, size XS, 1748311
prodImage
£119.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S B07J9KKMFD
Water-repellent jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical, full-length two-way zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands, inside security pocket for valuables Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Thermarator insulation for increased protection from the cold, ideal fit thanks to drawcord at hem and collar Contents: 1 x Columbia powder lite jacket for women, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Black, size XS, 1748311
prodImage
£131.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone, Size XL B0BKQZX4M5
prodImage
£132.58
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size M
Water-repellent jacket for women, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, active fit Practical, full-length two-way zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands, inside security pocket for valuables Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Thermarator insulation for increased protection from the cold, ideal fit thanks to drawcord at hem and collar Contents: 1 x Columbia powder lite jacket for women, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Black, size XS, 1748311
prodImage
£155.45
£172.32
Shipping: £16.87
with shipping: £16.87
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Lite Mid Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£49.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£49.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Compare Prices
95 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Compare Prices
71 offers
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£51.02
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£51.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.51
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£100.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel