Columbia Facet 75 Alpha Outdry Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £95.43to £118.082 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Waterproof, breathable, with impenetrable membrane
• TECHLITE PLUSH for long-distance performance
• ADAPT TRAX for enhanced traction
• Durable mesh upper and knit collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Facet 75 Alpha Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Facet 75 Alpha Outdry Boat Shoe, Black Cypress Black, 8.5 UK B0BKZ32XK6
OUTDRY SUPERIOR WATERPROOFING: For moderate to heavy rain or snow. Discover our highest performing, waterproof-breathable footwear, designed with an impenetrable membrane, and bonded construction that seals water out. NAVICFIT: For comfort and stability running or hiking on uneven terrain. Experience natural mid-foot lockdown from our lace system that locks your heel in place, provides enhanced fit and keeps the shoe secure in motion. TECHLITE PLUSH: For long-distance performance trail running and hiking on variable terrain. A highly durable, maximum cushioning experience, with enhanced transition from heel to toe. ADAPT TRAX: For advanced traction in wet or slippery conditions. This advanced traction system features a tread pattern that delivers enhanced trail performance for the best grip over wet terrain. HANDY FEATURES: This modern lightweight hiker includes a durable mesh and knit collar upper for exceptional comfort, and a TPU heel clip for added stability.
prodImage
£95.43
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Facet 75 Alpha Outdry Boat Shoe, Black Cypress Black, 10.5 UK B0BKZ1Q25S
Excellent waterproof: for moderate to heavy rain or snow. Discover our most performing, waterproof, breathable shoes designed with an impenetrable membrane and bonded construction that seals water. Navicfit: for comfort and stability when running or hiking on uneven terrain. Experience natural midfoot lockdown through our lacing system that keeps your heel in place, provides an improved fit and keeps the shoe securely moving. TECHLITE PLUSH - For long-distance performance trail running and hiking on variable terrain. A highly durable, maximum cushioning experience, with improved heel to toe transition. Adapt Trax: for extended traction in wet or slippery conditions. This advanced traction system features a tread pattern that provides improved trail performance for best grip on wet terrain. PRACTICAL FEATURES This modern hiker features a durable mesh upper and a knit collar for exceptional comfort.
prodImage
£118.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof, breathable, with impenetrable membrane
TECHLITE PLUSH for long-distance performance
ADAPT TRAX for enhanced traction
Durable mesh upper and knit collar
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Facet 75 Alpha Outdry Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 73 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£38.30
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 50 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II
£89.99
Columbia Woodburn IICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Crow GTX Men
£95.67
Compare Prices
46 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
39 offers
Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men
£94.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£94.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£100.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£96.26
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Low Men
£96.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£95.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel