Columbia Burnsider women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £68.11to £113.4449 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Women
• Hiking Shoes
• Material: Suede, Rubber
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, abrasion-resistant
• Application: Hiking, outdoor, urban
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Burnsider women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL823GG3
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 3.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£68.11
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL88LBLY
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 3 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL84GM9X
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8L21LB
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£113.44
£134.42
Shipping: £20.98
with shipping: £20.98
More offers
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL7YBKHL
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 4 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8JG2V8
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 3.5 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£85.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8JPCY5
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 4.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£86.36
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8CLZWJ
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL86ZPVM
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£88.12
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8XFZNW
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£90.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL7ZP2QZ
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 4 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£92.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8Q4W25
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£93.47
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL847FPQ
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£98.58
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL893YJV
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 4.5 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£98.85
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL7V6H8K
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8MRBJ2
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 5.5 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£100.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL87DGJ7
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 5.5 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£104.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8FLMLJ
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL87ZVTT
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL88JKXB
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8ZFH1X
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 5 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8FKHDJ
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Burnsider WP, Mid Rise Winter Sneakers, Black/Wet Sand, 8 Regular B0DL8D1TY8
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction Waterproof textile upper with suede overlays. Metal hardware eyestay. Comfort collar with internal foam padding.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL84GM9X
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL7YT61N
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Burnsider Cozy, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Mud, 9 Regular B0FX7LJ298
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. Upper: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction. Upper: Waterproof suede upper with a protective rand. Paired with a cozy shearling lining. Unique metal hardware and plush laces for added style. PROFILE: The kind of boot you throw on and forget aboutrain, puddles, or whatever the day brings. Waterproof, comfy, and ready to roll on those cool, crisp Fall days.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8FKQ5C
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 3 UK, Colour: Wet Sand, Rosette
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Exceptional Comfort, Dynamic Energy Return, Reliable Grip, Eco-Friendly Materials - Women's B0DL8PLPDF
BOLD DESIGN: Ideal for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—waterproof build with suede accents, perfect for diverse terrain and weather UNMATCHED COMFORT: Techlite lightweight midsole, cushioned insoles, comfort collar with internal foam padding, ankle support, metal hardware eyestay BOLD VERSATILITY: Perfect for trail, city, or winter wear—style meets function in this adventure-ready boot with contemporary design ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction, Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber, robust outsoles, insulation, high energy return CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Shoes, Women's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Black, Wet Sand
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Burnsider Cozy, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Mud, 7.5 Regular B0FX75JV17
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Burnsider Cozy, Snow Boots, Wet Sand/Mud, 4.5 Regular B0FX85B284
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Shoes
Material: Suede, Rubber
Features: Waterproof, breathable, abrasion-resistant
Application: Hiking, outdoor, urban
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Burnsider women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 50 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Hiker child
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
47 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Women
£63.59
Compare Prices
19 offers
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Men
£68.63
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Low Men
£66.11
Compare Prices
40 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£68.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
£81.07
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£67.14
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£68.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£113.44
Shipping: £20.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel