Columbia Bugaboo III 3-in-1 Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £55.06to £162.4110 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• 3-in-1 jacket with removable fleece inner jacket
• Material: 100% nylon, 100% polyester
• Technologies: Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable, Omni-Heat thermal reflective
• Adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem with drawcord
• Regular fit, taped seams, reflective elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Bugaboo III 3-in-1 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III B0CLR8MJHW
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III B0CLR7WQV7
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: L, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£116.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III B0CLR77NCR
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£132.83
£162.19
Shipping: £29.36
with shipping: £29.36
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III 143652358
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: S, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Bugaboo 3 Fleece Interchange Jacket, Fig, L B0CLR9G5M6
Omni-Tech waterproof/breathable critically seam sealed Omni-Heat thermal reflective Zip-in and 3-point Interchange System Fleece liner Removable, adjustable storm hood Zippered hand pockets Adjustable cuffs Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£129.42
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III B0CLR93CCL
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XL, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£137.09
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III B0CLR77NCR
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£145.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III 143652358
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: S, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£146.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III B0CLT7W2B6
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£157.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III B0CLR27HV8
Women's 3-in-1 jacket with two distinct layers that can be worn alone or together, A tough outer shell and soft inner zip-in fleece Omni-Heat Technology manages body heat by regulating your temperature with little silver dots that reflect and retain the warmth your body generates. Its breathable fabric also dissipates moisture and excess heat. Thanks to Omni-Wick moisture management technology, sweat and moisture evaporate quickly, keeping you dry and comfortable all day long. Attached and adjustable hood for additional protection from the elements, Zippered hand pockets to keep your belongings safe and your hands warm Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Fleece Interchange Jacket, Bugaboo III, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2087821
prodImage
£162.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 jacket with removable fleece inner jacket
Material: 100% nylon, 100% polyester
Technologies: Omni-Tech waterproof and breathable, Omni-Heat thermal reflective
Adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem with drawcord
Regular fit, taped seams, reflective elements

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Bugaboo III 3-in-1 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.26
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 33 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£63.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£54.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£54.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Vaude Skomer Fleece Jacket
£55.62
Compare Prices
24 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£54.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£132.83
Shipping: £29.36
TradeINN
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel