Coleman FastPitch Shelter L

Manufacturer: Coleman
Coleman FastPitch Shelter L
from £225.007 offersManufacturer: ColemanPrice History
• Pavilion
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Water column: 1000 mm
• Dimensions: W365 Centimetre x D365 Centimetre x H187 Centimetre
• Package Dimensions: W26 cm x L90 cm x H23 cm
• Weight: 18.1 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£249.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coleman Event Shelter FastPitch L 12 ft Frame only no canopy 2000035220
Coleman Event Shelter FastPitch L 12 ft Frame only no canopy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Coleman FastPitch OnePush Shelter M Event Shelter Gazebo Medium 2226579
Coleman FastPitch OnePush Shelter M Event Shelter Gazebo Medium, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman FastPitch OnePush Shelter M Event Shelter Gazebo Medium 2226579
Coleman FastPitch OnePush Shelter M Event Shelter Gazebo Medium, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman FastPitch OnePush Event Shelter, L - 4m x 4m 2226579
Coleman FastPitch OnePush Event Shelter, L - 4m x 4m, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Fast Pitch One Push Pop Up Shelter - Large 2226579
Coleman Fast Pitch One Push Pop Up Shelter - Large, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Canopies & Shelters
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
New Coleman FastPitch Event Shelter L 3.65m x 3.65m/ 12 ft x 12ft RRP £450 2000035220
New Coleman FastPitch Event Shelter L 3.65m x 3.65m/ 12 ft x 12ft RRP £450, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman event shelter Fastpitch Sunwall L 3.65m sides accessory waterproof UV50
Coleman event shelter Fastpitch Sunwall L 3.65m sides accessory waterproof UV50, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tent & Canopy Accessories
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W365 Centimetre x D365 Centimetre x H187 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x L90 cm x H23 cm
Weight:18.1 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Steel
Other
Water column: 1000 mm

Price History

1M
Coleman FastPitch Shelter L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£85.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Coastline 3 Plus
£169.99
Coleman Coastline 3 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£133.99
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£352.49
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 7 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 28Qt
£59.99
Coleman Xtreme 28QtCompare 5 Prices
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£149.94
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QTCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£159.99
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 3 Prices
Coleman Sling Chair
£73.49
Coleman Sling ChairCompare 1 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£213.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Octagon BlackOut
£349.95
Coleman Octagon BlackOutCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Truma Ultraheat
£222.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fiamma Turbo vent
£229.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thetford Fecal Tank C400 Left
£199.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SOTO StormBreaker Combo (OD-1STC)
£194.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Katadyn Pocket
£255.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman FastPitch Shelter XL Pavilion
£275.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goal Zero Nomad 50
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goal Zero Boulder 100
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Inner tent Klondike
£269.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dometic CFX3 SLD75
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel